-
110 Bilingual Learning Book – First Words – 250303
- Interactive, bilingual learning book teaches 110 first words in two languages
- Touch the pictures to learn first words in various categories
- 3 modes of play:
– Learning Mode: Learn the object names, fun facts and sounds
– Question Mode: Find the correct object and matching sound
– Music Mode: Play fun sounds and melodies
- Carry handle for take-along fun
€24.90 -
2-In-1 Melody Fun Arch with Sounds & Lights -000865
- his carousel has flexible, foldable arms. Perfect for home and travel.
- Suitable for regular beds, tourist beds and strollers.
- The carousel is moved by the strength of your child’s muscles, also it plays 15 melodies and playing time 10 min.
€25.00 -
3-in-1 Lullaby Dreams Musical Mobile 720015
- Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
– Musical crib mobile with motorized action and up to 20 minutes of soothing lullabies, nature sounds, calming color changing lights and gently rotating woodland pals
– Easily attach to the stroller for amusing fun when out and about
– Take along the friendly Fox for your very own light-up, musical pal wherever you go or watch him rotate like dancing ballet on table top - Easily converts between the three modes
- Familiarity helps build positive routines; having a familiar friend whether at home or out provides comfort to little ones
0+Months
€29.99 - Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
-
3-in-1 Night-time Projector Mobile
- Settle baby for sweet dreams with this soothing 3-in-1 projector mobile
- Includes 3 different modes with up to 30 minutes of continuous music
– Attach to the crib as a projector mobile with 3 cute rotating woodland pals
– Convert to a star projector to see a soothing starry sky projected on the ceiling
– Convert to a sweet woodland friends nightlight - Features day mode with cheerful tunes plus night mode with soothing lullabies, nature sounds and fun sounds
- All modes include calming lights and soothing lullabies for a comforting sleeptime routine
€49.99 -
3-in-1 Soothing Seas Nightlight – 720000
- 3-in-1 soothing seas music box, projector and nightlight
- 4 switch settings with up to 25 minutes of lullaby music, nature sounds and soft glowing light effects
- Projects a calming starry night sky
- Watch the soothing, swaying motion of the puppy, crab, pearl and shell
- Helps create a comforting and soothing bedtime / naptime routine
- Easily attaches to crib or stands alone on the table top
€40.00 -
4-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
- Soccer, Basketball, Handball and Paddle Ball all in one
- 2 modes of play: Free Play mode and Challenge mode
- 4 light-up buttons with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Throw the ball into the hoop or hit the paddle ball racket in the goal for lights and fun sounds
- Can be used indoors and outdoors
- A junior-sized soft ball and a detachable paddle ball racket included
€45.004-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
€45.00 -
Adventure Walker Ride-on Train – 250301
- 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
1. Floor play: Engaging, interactive learning activities for floor play; 2. Push-along walker with easy-grip handlebar; 3. Ride-on: Attach the trailer for ride-on fun; 4. Pull cart: Load up your toys and pull along - Bilingual adventure train includes fun phrases and sing-along songs; teaches numbers, shapes and colors
- 5 light-up buttons, push and pull the lever, slide reveal window, flip the page, and turn the gears with lights and sounds
- Locomotive with a click-clack clock face and sliding beads on the side
- Push chimney top to make the beads pop
- Removable walkie talkie for pretend play
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies and flashing lights
€60.00 - 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
-
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Baby Activity Gift Set
- Rattle ball: Shake, roll or throw to make lovely rattle sounds
- Cake stacker: 5 colorful rings and roly-poly base for wobble action
- Baby phone: Fun sounds, melodies, flashing light and teether
- Flower rattle: Shake for rattle sounds, teethers to soothe baby’s gums
€19.99Baby Activity Gift Set
€19.99 -
Baby Fun – Phone
- Colorful phone with flashing light
- 4 easy to press buttons with fun sounds and melodies
- Easy for baby to grasp and hold
€7.99Baby Fun – Phone
€7.99 -
Baby Rock Star Microphone
- Baby microphone with flashing light
- Bright, colorful textured fabric and plastic
- Light-up button with fun sound effects
- Different melodies and instrument selection
- Spinning textured rings
€10.00Baby Rock Star Microphone
€10.00 -
Baby Shaker Maracas
- Easy-grasp maracas designed for little hands
- Maracas with colorful shaker beads and one witha soft top
- Bright, colorful pattern, shake shake sounds and color-changing light-up effects
€14.99Baby Shaker Maracas
€14.99 -
Baby Shaker Tambourine
- Easy-grasp tambourine for little hands
- Bright, colorful design
- Press for fun sounds and melodies with flashing light
- Shake for bird sounds and rattle sounds
€9.99Baby Shaker Tambourine
€9.99 -
BabySpace Activity Gym 710010
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes woodland pals, baby-safe mirror, and baby rattle toy
- Tummy time pillow supports baby as they develop
- 41″ large plush design provides a comfortable, safe play area
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€40.00 -
Bouncy Bunny Jungle Fun
- Sweet, soft cuddly bunny
- Heart shape light-up button activates melodies
- Colorful sliding rings and textured arms
€11.00Bouncy Bunny Jungle Fun
€11.00 -
Busy Animal Laptop – Froggy – 08001A
- Baby’s first learning laptop with flashing lights
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music mode
- Introduces 123 and shapes
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies with sliding rings
- Click clack pretend cursor, sliding beetle and beads
€17.00 -
Caesar The Lion Let’s Read!
- Caesar The Lion loves to read
- Interactive talking book with 4 learning activities: Letters, shapes, object and word recognition
- 11-page colorful graphics, 26 sound effects and fun melodies
- Quiz mode button with flashing light
€11.00Caesar The Lion Let’s Read!
€11.00 -
-
Cheeky Chimp Rattle with Rings
- Satin ribbons, crinkly ears, sliding rings
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Link for easy take-along play
- Colorful, soft, fuzzy, and easy to hold
€11.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















