-
4-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
- Soccer, Basketball, Handball and Paddle Ball all in one
- 2 modes of play: Free Play mode and Challenge mode
- 4 light-up buttons with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Throw the ball into the hoop or hit the paddle ball racket in the goal for lights and fun sounds
- Can be used indoors and outdoors
- A junior-sized soft ball and a detachable paddle ball racket included
€45.004-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
€45.00 -
Activity table Explore&Play
Explore&Play Activity Table
The Explore&Play Activity Table is designed for little explorers who love to discover, learn, and develop new skills. With fun buttons, musical effects, and engaging games, children can explore colors, shapes, and sounds, making this the perfect tool for fine motor skill development and imaginative play.
Developing hand skills and fine motor control
€43.99Activity table Explore&Play
€43.99 -
Activity Triangle
Introduce your little one to a world of fun and discovery with the Infantino Activity Triangle and Shape Sorter! This vibrant and engaging learning toy is a must-have, specifically designed for babies six months and older, offering a multitude of activities to stimulate their senses and help develop crucial fine motor, cognitive, and hand-eye coordination skills. This all-around activity center provides five sides of exciting, open-ended play, featuring ten fun activities including rattling beads, spinning knobs and gears, texture wheels, moving pieces, and even a twisting mirror. It also includes four multi-textured sorting shapes that can be pushed and pulled through colorful, textured bendy ropes or guided along maze-like tracks, providing hours of entertainment and learning.
Perfectly sized for little hands to hold and discover, this durable, non-toxic toy (Product Dimensions: 20.96 x 18.74 x 20.32 cm; Weight: 0.73KG) promises safe exploration. The bright colors and multiple textures engage your baby’s senses while promoting early development. Give the gift of essential skill-building and endless giggles with this Infantino favorite.
€15.90Activity Triangle
€15.90 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Baby Shaker Tambourine
- Easy-grasp tambourine for little hands
- Bright, colorful design
- Press for fun sounds and melodies with flashing light
- Shake for bird sounds and rattle sounds
€9.99Baby Shaker Tambourine
€9.99 -
Baby’s 1st Musical Tambourine
Description:Your little one will love exploring their auditory and tactile skills. Must-play-with instrument captivate your baby’s senses with colorful busy beads, clacker rings, and bouncy balls. Lots of fun groovy textures are perfect for mouthing and teething.
Product Features :
- Encourages fine motor skills
- Great for sensory play
- BPA-free
- Soft teething textures
- Easy-to-link for on-the-go fun
€6.50 -
Bear Chair
Cute bear table and chairs set with a simple and arrcative design. The smooth and curved edges ensure your child’s safety. Perfect for children of kindergarten age.
Recommended Age: Suitable for 3 years & above
€20.99€29.99Bear Chair
€20.99€29.99 -
Busy Animal Laptop – Froggy – 08001A
- Baby’s first learning laptop with flashing lights
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music mode
- Introduces 123 and shapes
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies with sliding rings
- Click clack pretend cursor, sliding beetle and beads
€17.00 -
Car transporter with cars
Move cars and other vehicles with this Wooden Car Transporter from Classic World. Load the car onto the car and head for adventure! The transporter is made of beautifully finished wood. Includes 3 wooden cars.18M+€14.00€20.00Car transporter with cars
€14.00€20.00 -
-
Cheeky Monkey Activity Roller
A wonderful roller with monkeys, which has many functions that will help the baby to develop fine motor skills, eye-hand coordination, and knowledge of colors and sounds.- Have a range of fun and educational features
- Help to improve children’s skills at different stages of their development, including cognitive, physical and social.
- The scroll is easy and if you press the monkey it will enchant us with fun sounds, songs and flashing lights.
- A surprise awaits us under the banana leaf.
- Ages 6 months and above
€14.99 -
CHILDREN’S RIDE-ON ROOF CAR WITH SUNSHADE
The children’s ride-on car with sunshade is a cute and practical vehicle for young children, ideal for playing both indoors and outdoors. With an ergonomic design, steering wheel and protective roof, it offers comfort and safety during use.
Key Features:
- Type: Children’s car (ride-on)
- Suitable for young children (toddlers)
- Integrated steering wheel for direction
- Sunshade/roof for sun protection
- Comfortable seat with backrest
- Stable wheels for safe movement
- Lightweight and durable construction
- Suitable for use in the home, yard or park
Product Description:
The children’s ride-on car is an ideal choice for children’s first “vehicles”. Its design allows the child to sit comfortably and move using his legs, enhancing coordination and mobility.
The built-in sunshade protects from the sun, making it ideal for outdoor use. The stable construction and four wheels offer safety and balance during play.
Ideal for everyday play and development of motor skills.
Technical Data:
- Type: Ride-on children’s car
- Material: High-strength plastic
- Use: Indoor & outdoor
- Suitable for: Toddlers
- Function: Foot movement (without battery)
- Additional: Sunshade / roof
€99.99 -
Chime & Teething Lil’ Puppy – 251206
- Friendly-faced monkey/puppy with crinkly ears
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Hanging ring for easy attachment and take-along play
- Textured teether to soothe baby’s gums
€8.00 -
-
Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music Mode
- Learning mode introduces numbers, shapes, animals and fun phrases
- Music mode plays cheerful melodies and fun sound effects
- Fun sounds when the balls slide through the chicken
- 5 rolling balls included
€19.99Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
€19.99 -
Cupcake Stand
Our pretty cupcake stand includes 6 wooden cakes and treats with interchangeable tops and bottoms.
Age:
3yr+Size:
24 x 8.5 x 22.5 cm€19.99€28.55Cupcake Stand
€19.99€28.55 -
Daisy Spin Rattle N Teether – 000776
An activity fun spinning flower rattle and soft teether. Winfun is the leading supplier of outdoor and indoor play equipments for kids. Winfun offers the most energetic child with a wide variety of safe and challenging activities to stimulate creativity while developing strength and confidence, Winfun give kids the freedom to run, jump and play while their imagination soar. Since the establishment, they have managed to produce quality games to meet the European and American standard. The features of Winfun products are safety, fastness, waterproof, anti-static, anti-broken and UV-resistant. With the superior quality and advanced management system, they were rewarded ISO9001: 2000, en76 and CE certifications. Creatively themed and fun filled toys providing interesting features, lights, sounds and texture to encourage your kids journey to discovery of the world. Winfun toys are safe, encourages learning and development of skills and senses and are made with your kid in mind. Choose from a wide variety high quality toys for ages 0 months and above.
€7.99 -
Dancing Pup Star Piano
- Dancing pup activity station with light-up piano keys
- 2 modes of play: Play along tunes and Animal sounds
- Movable joystick makes puppy dance with demo melodies, move the joystick continuously with up-tempo function
- Turn the disc to make the gears spin
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies and flashing lights
€19.99Dancing Pup Star Piano
€19.99 -
Day ‘N Night Elephant Pal
- Semi-soft elephant with crinkly ears
- Two modes of play: Day Mode for fun play and Night Mode for soothing sleepy time
- Baby-safe light-up mirror with 4 hidden characters
- Pull down the soft textured plate/ring for different sounds and light-up effects
- Cheerful/soothing melodies, fun sounds and light-up effects
- Simple attachment for crib/stroller
- Includes foldable stand for tummy time play
€19.99Day ‘N Night Elephant Pal
€19.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















