-
Magic Dresser
What a beautiful little house! It’s an amazing two-story cottage with multiple rooms, fully furnished, including a living room, bedroom, kitchen, and bathroom, each filled with design details. The attic roof is adorned with star patterns, creating a fairytale atmosphere. Two adorable puppet figures and a black & white cat add lively interaction to the scene. Children can create their own world & stories in this fantastic house.
€139.99Magic Dresser
€139.99 -
MAKE-UP SET
Product Features:
-
12-piece pretend beauty set in a portable zip case
-
Includes wooden makeup tools and accessories
-
Encourages creativity, fine motor development and roleplay
-
Made from FSC-certified wood and safe, non-toxic paints
Specifications:
-
Age: 3 years+
-
Pack Dimensions: H: 8 cm x W: 17 cm x L: 22.5 cm
-
Product Size: H: 8 cm x W: 17 cm x L: 22.5 cm
€14.00€20.00MAKE-UP SET
€14.00€20.00 -
-
MODERN 2 IN 1 CRADLE
Your favourite doll finally has its own beautiful 2-in-1 Modern Doll Cradle!
Put your doll into this adorable crib and gently sing it to sleep. Turn the crib over and see how the cradle turns in to a bed!
With this rocking 2-in-1 doll cradle and bed, your children will enjoy pretend and role play activities while imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden crib is artistically crafted and built to last.
Dimensions: 40.6 x 30 x 22.5 cm
Weight: 1kg
3 Years +
€25.89€36.99MODERN 2 IN 1 CRADLE
€25.89€36.99 -
MODERN DREAM HOUSE
What a nice dream house! Open its door, take down one roof as a front yard. Children can play with various modern and classy furniture to design their own room. The dining table can turn into a tea table. And the sofa can be unfolded to be a bed.
Children can invite their friends to sleep over. Its handle makes it easy to carry and its compact size is for easy storage.
3 Years +
€55.99€79.99MODERN DREAM HOUSE
€55.99€79.99 -
MODERN HIGH CHAIR
Seat your favourite doll in this sturdy wooden high chair to enjoy a delicious lunch!
Children will enjoy endless pretend and role-play activities while their imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden high chair is artistically crafted and built to last
Dimension: 24 x 22 x 47 cm
3 Years +
€28.00€40.00MODERN HIGH CHAIR
€28.00€40.00 -
Modern kitchen set
In this extensive wooden play kitchen with a refrigerator, various play dishes can be prepared. The kitchen features a sink, a stove, an oven, and various storage options. The set consists of 16 pieces and also includes gold-colored kitchen utensils. The modern design is in calm, light colors. The kitchen measures 80.4 x 31.1 x 70.5 cm and is suitable for children aged 3 and up.
€199.99Modern kitchen set
€199.99 -
Multi Activity Cube
Banish boredom with the marvelous multi-activity cube, a toy for early learning. Each side provides a new way to play so wee ones remained fully engaged. This curious cube’s endless array of games helps children learn colors, shapes, causal relationships, and common animals.
A sturdy wooden body ensures this toy withstands the test of time.
1 Years +
€77.00€110.00Multi Activity Cube
€77.00€110.00 -
MULTIFANCTION BABY WALKER ROBBIE 3 IN 1 PINK CODE 4243
The Robbie 3 in 1 walker is a versatile and versatile product, which was designed to accompany your child from 6 months until it reaches 30 kgs. Use as:
- walking,
- activity table and
- game with music.
Walking educates, as:
- Enhances the child’s creativity and imagination.
- Develops motor skills.
- Safely trains your baby to walk.
- When turning it into a guide for its first steps it has a speed adjustment on the wheels.
- Features music with sounds and happy songs, steering wheel, gears and bricks to keep your little one busy!
Made of safe, environmentally friendly materials.
The musical car is powered by 2×1.5V “AAA” batteries (Not included).European Standards: CE
€38.00 -
MULTIFUCTION BABY WALKER Robbie 6 In 1 – 4242
Η περπατούρα Robbie 6 σε 1 είναι ένα πολυχρηστικό και πολυμορφικό προϊόν, το οποίο σχεδιάστηκε για να συντροφεύει το παιδάκι σας από 6 μηνών μέχρι να φτάσει 30 kgs. Χρησιμοποιείτε ως:
- κουνιστή καρέκλα,
- τρόλει,
- περπατούρα,
- πατίνι,
- τραπέζι δραστηριοτήτων,
- παιχνίδι με μουσική.
€60.00 -
Music elves horse
– interactive fun
– pleasant colors
– the ability to attach the toy to a flat surface
– 2 interactive buttons
– over 10 different melodies and sounds
– sounds of gallop, neighing and snorting
– the toy rotates on the suction cup around its own axis
– encourages catching, catching and hooking
The toy is powered by 2 1.5V AA batteries (these are starting batteries)Age: 12m+
€16.00Music elves horse
€16.00 -
My First Baby Selfie Phone -00767B
- Selfie phone with easy-press buttons and light-up mirror
- Press the camera icon to see funny effects
- Includes phrases, sound effects and cheerful tunes
- Press the side button for click-clack sounds
€14.99 -
My Flip Up Sounds Phone
- Flip up phone with baby’ s picture
- 4 different shape and color buttons with fun melodies
- Flashing ring tone and safety mirror
€9.99My Flip Up Sounds Phone
€9.99 -
On-the-go Baby Music Player
- On-the-go music player with flashing lights
- Easy-press button for amusing melodies
- Two music modes: Classical and Popular melodies
- Rolling ball with click-clack sounds, sliding rings, and take-along handle
€10.99On-the-go Baby Music Player
€10.99 -
ORBIT RATTLE™
This activity ball is very easy to catch and manipulate. In its center, the rain stick features rattling, cheerful beads! The small coloured beads make a nice sound, attract the eye and stimulate baby’s interest. The loops are easy to grasp and hold by little hands.- Age grade 6 months +
- Easy to grasp
- Rattling, tumbling beads
€8.90ORBIT RATTLE™
€8.90 -
Peek And Seek Sensory Discovery Cube
Introduce a touch of tranquility to your baby’s sleep routine with the amazing Infantino 3-in-1 Projector Musical Mobile. This multifunctional, soothing nursery essential grows with your little one, offering three ways to engage and comfort from newborn to toddler. Start with the musical mobile for ages 0-5 months, providing gentle melodies and a peek-a-boo mirror to help develop self-awareness. Then, convert it to a crib night light and enchanting star projector for 6-18 months. Finally, it becomes a versatile tabletop light and projector for your older child (18+ months), casting a beautiful starry sky onto the ceiling or walls to ease any fear of the dark.
This projector mobile ensures a peaceful night with its features, including six tunes and natural sounds (like white noise and a heart beat sound) and a sleep mode. It also includes an eco-friendly LED light, multicolored lights, and a convenient 20-minute auto shut-off timer, which fades the lights and sounds once your baby is asleep. The product is easy to wipe clean and has dimensions of 28 x 28 x 65 cm and a weight of 1.125 kg. This versatile mobile is the perfect solution for sound sleep and a brighter bedtime routine.
€17.90 -
Play with Me Bunny
Tο αξιαγάπητο λούτρινο ζωάκι Play With Me Ζωάκι Λαγουδάκι θα γίνει ο καλύτερος φίλος κάθε παιδιού! Πιέζοντας την κοιλίτσα του που φωτίζει και τις μαλακές του πατούσες, το παιδί μπορεί να ακούσει αστείες συνθέσεις με ήχους από ζώα της φάρμας, 4 αγαπημένα παραμύθια, τρυφερά νανουρίσματα, καθώς και να τραγουδήσει μαζί του αγαπημένα Ελληνικά παιδικά τραγουδάκια. Το παιδί μαθαίνει την αλφάβητο, τους αριθμούς, τα χρώματα, τα σχήματα και κανόνες καλής συμπεριφοράς. Διατίθεται σε δυο σχέδια: γατάκι και λαγουδάκι. Κλασικά παραμύθια. Δημοφιλείς μελωδίες. Αγαπημένα νανουρίσματα. ΑΒΓ, σχήματα, χρώματα, αριθμοί. Μουσικοί συνδυασμοί με φωνές ζώων της φάρμας. Λαμπερά φωτάκια. Μαλακή υφή. Περιλαμβάνονται μπαταρίες για δοκιμαστική χρήση.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€24.00Play with Me Bunny
€24.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
PlaySpace Play Gym and Ball Pit – 710000
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes animal pals, baby-safe mirror, and light-up rainbow musical rattle
- Easily transforms from play gym to ball pit
- 31″ play space with 15 soft balls for giggly ball pit delight
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€60.00 -
Portable Activity Arch For Stroller
The Hola portable activity arch is a versatile toy designed to entertain and stimulate babies.
It consists of a flexible arch that can be easily attached to a stroller, car seat or crib. Hanging from the arch are various colorful and textured toys, such as rattles, plush animals, and teethers. These toys encourage reaching, grasping, and visual tracking, helping to develop baby’s fine motor skills and cognitive abilities. The portability of the activity arch makes it ideal for on-the-go entertainment, keeping babies engaged during car rides, stroller walks, or playtime.
€27.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















