-
Grace Chair (Tulip)
The chair is light and portable, infused with simplicity and beauty. The tulip-shaped backrest and round edges make the chair safe and unique. Let’s enjoy priceless moments of childhood!
€20.99€29.99Grace Chair (Tulip)
€20.99€29.99 -
Grace Lemon Chair
Designed with a simple purpose to be safe, light and portable, Classic World Grace Lemon Chair makes your little ones play time much more entertaining now that they have a flower design chair to sit on. Featuring beautiful colours.
Perfect to pair with the Classic World Grace Table.
€20.99€29.99Grace Lemon Chair
€20.99€29.99 -
Grip ‘N Play Rattle -000233
- Easy-grasp rattle for playtime fun
- Bright, colorful design
- Free spinning rattle rings
- Easy to grip and shake
€7.00 -
Gym Floor Mats with Edge Pieces 62x62cm 4PCS SET
- Durable High-Density EVA Foam Construction: floor mats can effectively prevent scratches, dents, indentations, sweat stains and impacts. Made of high-density EVA foam, which is particularly durable and strong.
- Safe and Non-Toxic Material: 100% BPA-free and free of harmful substances, meeting the highest quality standards to protect your safety and healt
- Multi-Functional Performance: Features excellent sound insulation, shock absorption, heat preservation and waterproof performance for versatile use in various settings
- Easy Interlocking Design: Puzzle-style mats connect seamlessly with included edge pieces for quick assembly and customizable floor coverage configurations
- Versatile Application: Suitable for home gyms, exercise rooms, playrooms, yoga studios, weight training areas, and other spaces requiring protective flooring solutions
- Colorful Design Options: Available in multiple vibrant colors to enhance the aesthetic appeal of your workout or activity space while providing functional floor protection
€18.50 -
Hippo Spinning Sorter 12M+
Infantino Spinning Top Sorter with Hippo 12M+:
This lovely toy will help your baby develop motor skills, coordination and logical thinking, while creating unforgettable moments of joy and fun. Meet our cheerful hippopotamus – your faithful assistant in understanding the world around you!
The Hippo Sorter is a multi-colored toy that must be correctly placed in the corresponding holes on the hippo’s back. This process not only entertains your baby, but also promotes his mental development, helping him recognize shapes, colors and develop fine motor skills.
The Hippo sorter is easy to use and safe for children of all ages. Its bright colors and fun design will attract your baby’s attention and become their favorite educational playmate.
Give your baby an exciting adventure with the Hippo Sorter from Infantino – a toy that not only teaches, but also brings fun to everyday life!
Features:
- Age: from 1 year
- Weight: 0.6 kg
- Size: 18×20.4×23.5 cm
€29.00Hippo Spinning Sorter 12M+
€29.00 -
INFANTINO Stick & Spin High Chair Pal
The Stick & Spin High Chair Pal easily attaches to most smooth surfaces. This twisting, rotating activity friend is packed with fun activities including chaser beads, a spinner and peek-a-boo foot mirror. Perfect for mealtime or playtime!
- Age grade 6m+
- Perfect for high chairs and stroller trays!
- Rotating monkey, peek-a-boo mirror, chaser beads and spinner
- BPA free
€8.50 -
Infantino-3-In-1 Sit, Walk & Ride Unicorn
From first strides to magical rides, Smilin’ Shimmer grows with your baby! Sitting babies explore colors, numbers, shapes and more. New walkers step out with confidence. Growing toddlers are ready to roll! Versatile ball play includes put-and-take action in the seat and popping and scooping on the go.
Product Features :
- 3 ways to play: sit, walk & ride
- Adjustable speed controls on wheels
- 50+ phrases, songs, melodies, lights & activities
- Teaches numbers, colors, shapes & more
- Optional ball catcher keeps balls in place for easy pick-up
- 2 AA batteries required (not included)
€64.99€89.99Infantino-3-In-1 Sit, Walk & Ride Unicorn
€64.99€89.99 -
Jungle Band Keyboard – 002090
- Light touch 8 key keyboard
- 5 instruments and 4 animal sounds selection
- Record and playback function
- Demo songs and flashing lights
€17.00 -
Jungle Friends Spinning Tree – 000769
Interactive spinning tree with friendly jungle palsSpin the tree for fun sounds, melodies and flashing lightsSpin the friendly sloth, cheeky parrot and busy beePress the button of parrot and bee for lights and soundsHold-fast suction cup easily secures toy to smooth flat surface, it is perfect for table or high chair€19.99 -
Jungle Learning Board
- Jungle friends learning board
- 4 modes of play: colors, objects and sound effects, music, and question time
- Number buttons and 5-note keyboard
- Learn to count with different fruits
- Animal and weather sound effects
- Bright and colorful design with easy-press buttons
- Fun sounds and melodies
€15.99Jungle Learning Board
€15.99 -
Junior Builder Tool Truck
- nteractive tool truck with light-up buttons and melodies
- 3 modes of play: Tools mode, Game mode and Music mode
- Lift the pegs with the hammer, twist the screwdriver to hear click-clack sound and saw on the saw-spaces
- 2 colorful turning pages with sound effect
- Equipped with tools hammer, saw and screwdriver
€19.99Junior Builder Tool Truck
€19.99 -
Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
- Sing-along wireless mic with color-changing light-up effects
- Funny voice changing effects, applause button, beatbox rhythms and popular children’s melodies
- Controls for volume adjustment and music playback, including buttons for play, pause, next track, and previous track
€17.99Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
€17.99 -
Kitchen Playset
- Interactive Kid’s Play Kitchen: This kitchen toy set includes all the accessories children need for role-playing, such as pots and pans, play food (fruits, vegetables), spice bottles, utensils, and tableware. Each accessory is sized to be easy for young children to handle. It helps children learn about kitchen tools while sparking their creativity and developing their hands-on skills.
- Realistic Electronic Stovetop for Little Chefs: Turn the stove knobs to light up the burner and trigger realistic sound effects. Add water to the hole using the red bottle, and watch steam rise from the stovetop, capturing kids’ attention and sparking their curiosity for a more immersive play cooking experience.
- Toy Sink with Water Circulation System: Our kitchen set for toddlers 3-5 comes with a faucet and a play sink where children can wash food, fruits, and dishes. Equipped with a water circulation system, it recycles water from the faucet back into the sink, helping kids develop good cleaning habits and an awareness of water conservation.
- Material Safety Kitchen Toy: These durable kitchen toys are crafted from safe, eco-friendly plastic, suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. The space-friendly design ensures easy storage, while the smooth edges and sturdy build provide safety and stability, especially when placed against a wall. The 40-inch height is ideal for pretend play, allowing children to safely and comfortably enjoy their playtime.
- Ideal Educational Gift Choice: This kitchen toy set makes an ideal present for any occasion, including birthdays, Christmas, Easter, and more. It’s a thoughtful and fun way for parents to surprise their kids while encouraging creativity and learning.
€40.00Kitchen Playset
€40.00 -
Light ‘N Sounds Remote Control
- Easy grasp, light-up remote control
- Sound effects and fun melodies
- Attract baby to press with different shapes and textured buttons
€11.00 -
Light-Up Talking Phone
- Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 preprogrammed melodies
– Learning mode: Teaches numbers 0-9 - Flashing light-up number buttons
- Ring tone button with sound effects and fun phrases
- Press the antenna for more fun sounds and music
€19.99Light-Up Talking Phone
€19.99 - Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
-
Light-up Twisty Rattles – Bee
- Brightly colored bee with melodies
- Easy to press light-up melody button
- Free spinning rings on wing
- Shake for sound effects and flashing light
- Turn the gripper handle for clicking sound
- Textured ring link
- Easily attaches to stroller, crib or car sea
Age 0M+
€13.00 -
Lights & Music Busy Key set
Safe and approved for babies, this realistic key set features a variety of BPA-free materials, ideal for promoting fine, thick and early motor development.
Press the buttons to activate the lights and the real sounds of the car!€16.90Lights & Music Busy Key set
€16.90 -
LIGHTS N’SOUNDS ACTIVITY RIDE ON
Ride on plays lively sounds and has flashing lights!
Dashboard has interactive electronic activities with a revving engine and fun sounds. Handlebar folds down for ease of storage.
Safe and durable construction for hours safe rides.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€49.99 -
Lil’ Traveler Activity Ball
- Multi-activity ball for little hands to explore
- Different textured fabrics with chime bell inside, movable hot air balloon, and fly-with-me airplane
- Different fabric patterns capture baby’s attention and focus
- Easy ring attachment connects to stroller, crib or car seat for
take-along fun
€13.99Lil’ Traveler Activity Ball
€13.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN




















