-
Bath tub with bath stand and changing mat
- This product is suitable for babies with weight up to 11 kg and aged 0-12 months;
- The product complies with EN17072:2018 and EN12221-1:2008+A1:2013;
- Foldable practical bath tub;
- Foldable bath stand;
- The product may be used as a changing station and when the changing pad is removed you can use it as a bath tub;
- The stand prevents the pressure in parents’ waist and makes the product easy for use;
- Accessories compartment that may be used for storage;
- Drain hose and plug to drain the water.
€100.00 -
Bath tub with stand Noemi (90 cm)
Chipolino Set Bath Tub and Stand “Noemi” (90 cm) – Grey
Make baby bathing easy and comfortable with the Chipolino Noemi bath tub and folding stand set.
Suitable for newborns and children up to 3 years old, it’s designed to simplify parents’ daily baby care routine.Set includes:
• 90 cm baby bathtub
• Foldable metal stand
• Drain plug for easy water releaseFeatures:
• Built-in soap and shampoo holders.
• Anti-slip surface on the bottom and sides for extra safety.
• Easy water drainage with plug and hose.
• Foldable stand for parent comfort during bathing.
• The bathtub can be used on the stand or separately.
• Suitable for newborns up to 3 years old.
• Manufactured in compliance with European Standard EN17072.Product dimensions:
Bathtub + stand: H 91 × L 89 × W 53 cm
Inner bathtub dimensions: Depth 27 × Length 55 × Width 32 cm
Weight: 4.8 kg🛁 The perfect combination of comfort, safety, and practicality for your baby’s daily bath time!
€59.90 -
Children Slide Grey
Let the fun outdoor play begin with this colorful and comfortable Children’s slide! The slides are great for improving overall motor skills in toddlers, preschoolers, and older children, such as balance, coordination, and agility. The slides keep the children entertained and help them exercise and burn off energy while playing.
Can be used also as indoor equipment during the winter when it’s too cold to go outside.
- Premium-quality product, made from UV and fade-resistant materials
- Sturdy plastic frame
- Deep chute sides, wide easy-to-climb steps, smooth metal handrails
- Easy assembly, easy to move, transport, and store
- Quick clean up with a damp cloth
- Can be placed in a playroom, basement or any indoor space with a higher ceiling;
- Max load: 30 kg
- Material: 100% PP plastic
- Minimal recommended age of the child: 12+ months
WARNING! Adult supervision is required at all times
This toy has been manufactured in compliance with the requirements of European directives and standards in conne
€69.00Children Slide Grey
€69.00 -
-
DONUT SHOP WITH LIGHTS MUSIC
Let children create their sweet mini candy paradise with this stunning DONUT SHOP play set – a colorful and interactive role-play toy!
- With sounds and lights to amuse the children;
- Includes 34 pcs of separate toys and accessories – Mini oven with buttons and movable door, donuts, cookies and lollipops, coins and banknotes, mini display car;
- Stimulates the imagination and helps children learn more skills while improving their performing ability;
- Helps children learn specific skills about different professions, products and activities while playing;
- Packaging: Colorful gift box with a handle (box dimensions H 24 x L 37 x W 8.5 cm);
- Requires 3 x 1.5 AA batteries (not included in the set);
- For children older than 3 years;
- This toy has been manufactured in compliance with the requirements of European directives and standards in connection with the safety of toys.
€17.90DONUT SHOP WITH LIGHTS MUSIC
€17.90 -
Double Hip Hop Tricycle
- Tricycle for two children from 18 months, maximum total weight 40 kg (per child 20 kg)
- Push handle for parents (not for lifting the tricycle), both seats rotate 360°
- Front bar, safety belt and sun canopy on both seats, mudguard on the front wheel
- Child movement with pedal, wide and comfortable seats with soft textile covering, EVA tyres
- Basket on the handlebars and between the rear wheels, brake pedals on the rear wheels, wheel cover on the front wheel prevents the feet from getting stuck
€130.00Double Hip Hop Tricycle
€130.00 -
Kid’s slide, swing and ball ring
Children’s Slide – Fun and Smiles at Home! 🎉
Give your child endless hours of joy with our colorful and safe children’s slides, specially designed for the youngest explorers!We offer a variety of models – shaped like cute animals, castles, or with included swings and basketball hoops – perfect for play at home or in the kids’ room.
✔️ Safe design – rounded edges and stable construction
✔️ Easy to assemble and store compactly
✔️ Modern and playful look that delights both children and parentsChoose your favorite slide – pink, blue, gray, beige, or in a mix of pastel colors.
An adorable slide that turns any room into an adventure zone.
📏 Dimensions: 200 x 140 x 125 cm
👶 Suitable for children over 12 months
⚖️ Maximum weight: 50 kg€165.00Kid’s slide, swing and ball ring
€165.00 -
Kitchen Playset
- Interactive Kid’s Play Kitchen: This kitchen toy set includes all the accessories children need for role-playing, such as pots and pans, play food (fruits, vegetables), spice bottles, utensils, and tableware. Each accessory is sized to be easy for young children to handle. It helps children learn about kitchen tools while sparking their creativity and developing their hands-on skills.
- Realistic Electronic Stovetop for Little Chefs: Turn the stove knobs to light up the burner and trigger realistic sound effects. Add water to the hole using the red bottle, and watch steam rise from the stovetop, capturing kids’ attention and sparking their curiosity for a more immersive play cooking experience.
- Toy Sink with Water Circulation System: Our kitchen set for toddlers 3-5 comes with a faucet and a play sink where children can wash food, fruits, and dishes. Equipped with a water circulation system, it recycles water from the faucet back into the sink, helping kids develop good cleaning habits and an awareness of water conservation.
- Material Safety Kitchen Toy: These durable kitchen toys are crafted from safe, eco-friendly plastic, suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. The space-friendly design ensures easy storage, while the smooth edges and sturdy build provide safety and stability, especially when placed against a wall. The 40-inch height is ideal for pretend play, allowing children to safely and comfortably enjoy their playtime.
- Ideal Educational Gift Choice: This kitchen toy set makes an ideal present for any occasion, including birthdays, Christmas, Easter, and more. It’s a thoughtful and fun way for parents to surprise their kids while encouraging creativity and learning.
€40.00Kitchen Playset
€40.00 -
Rocking horse with wheels
Chipolino Wooden Rocking Horse with Wheels – White
The Chipolino Rocking Horse with Wheels is the perfect gift for all little adventurers who love to play and imagine!
It provides hours of fun while developing balance, coordination, and imagination.
Made from soft plush fabric with a sturdy wooden base, it combines comfort, durability, and safety.Features:
• Suitable for children 18 months and older.
• Can be used as a rocking horse or as a ride-on toy with wheels.
• Sound effects – press the horse’s ears to activate sounds.
• Comfortable saddle-shaped seat with stirrups for foot support.
• Additional wooden footrests on the base for stability.
• Encourages imagination and helps develop motor skills.
• Material: Wood for base and handles, soft plush for body.
• Delivered disassembled – assembly required following the included instructions.
• Packaging: Cardboard box (H 61 × L 48 × W 24 cm, weight with packaging 3.9 kg).
• Maximum load: 50 kg.
• Product weight: 2.9 kg.
• Dimensions: H 60 × L 64 × W 34 cm.
• Manufactured in compliance with European safety standards (EN 71).🐴 A timeless toy that brings endless joy and laughter to every little rider!
€89.90Rocking horse with wheels
€89.90 -
Set bath tub, bаth stand and changing mat Aqua
- This product is suitable for babies aged 0-12 months;
- The product complies with EN 17072:2018 and EN12221:2008+А1:2013;
- Practical bath tub;
- Foldable bath stand;
- Organizer for accessories – to be installed next to the bath tub for easy access during bath;
- You can use the product as changing station – fix the changing mat over the bath tube;
- Changing mat can be folded aside;
- The stand prevents the pressure in parents’ waist and makes the product easy for use;
- Accessories compartment that may be used for storage;
- Drain hose and plug to drain the water.
€119.90 -
Slide duck grey 170cm
-
Χαρίστε στο παιδί σας ατελείωτες ώρες χαράς.
✔️ Ασφαλής σχεδιασμός με στρογγυλεμένες άκρες και σταθερή κατασκευή
✔️ Εύκολη συναρμολόγηση και πρακτική αποθήκευση
✔️ Μοντέρνα και παιχνιδιάρικη εμφάνιση που ενθουσιάζει μικρούς και μεγάλους🦆 Χαριτωμένη παιδική τσουλήθρα με θέμα την πάπια, που μετατρέπει κάθε παιδικό δωμάτιο σε έναν μαγικό χώρο περιπέτειας!
📏 Διαστάσεις: 188 × 74 × 96 cm
👶 Κατάλληλη για παιδιά άνω των 12 μηνών
⚖️ Μέγιστο επιτρεπόμενο βάρος: 50 kg
€122.00Slide duck grey 170cm
€122.00 -
-
Tummy Time & Nursing 3 in 1 Pillow
This multifunctional Pillow is designed to provide maximum comfort for both mom and baby. With its multi-layer adjustable design, the pillow can be set at different heights to ensure the correct position for breastfeeding, bottle feeding, support while sitting and during tummy time. Made of soft and safe materials, it guarantees comfort and support for daily use.
Features:
- Multi-layer design with adjustable height.
- Soft and comfortable surface.
- Easy to use, maintain, and store.
- Neutral, stylish design that matches any interior.
Benefits:
- Ensures proper positioning during breastfeeding – reduces strain on back and arms.
- Provides comfort and stability for bottle feeding.
- Can be used as a supportive pillow for baby’s play or sitting.
- Perfect for everyday use from day one.
Size of product: 67*25*15 cm
€33.90 -
Καλαθάκι Για Παιδικό Ποδήλατο
Πολλαπλής χρήσης – ιδανικό για μεταφορά μικρών αντικειμένων, πικνίκ ή αποθήκευση. Εύκολη σύνδεση – ρυθμιζόμενοι δερμάτινοι ιμάντες που ταιριάζουν στα περισσότερα ποδήλατα και σκούτερ. Ανθεκτικό και ελαφρύ – ισχυρός σχεδιασμός που έχει κατασκευαστεί για να διαρκεί διατηρώντας παράλληλα μια φυσική, κομψή εμφάνιση.
€8.90 -
Λίκνο/Κούνια 2 σε 1 με LED Οθόνη & Ψηφιακή Ζυγαριά
Κάντε την καθημερινή φροντίδα πιο εύκολη με το Chipolino Sogno—ένα σύγχρονο βρεφικό λίκνο/κούνια που συνδυάζει άνεση, πρακτικότητα και «έξυπνες» λειτουργίες. Είναι κατάλληλο για νεογέννητα έως 6 μηνών (μέγιστο βάρος 9 kg) και προσφέρει ηρεμία στο μωρό, ενώ διευκολύνει τους γονείς με τον ψηφιακό έλεγχο.
€249.90 -
Παιδική Πολυθρόνα Learn To Chair
Δώστε στο μικρό σας ένα απαλό και υποστηρικτικό μέρος για να κάθεται με το αξιολάτρευτο παιδικό κάθισμα καναπέ Little Elephant. Σχεδιασμένο για να βοηθά τα μωρά να μαθαίνουν να κάθονται ανεξάρτητα, αυτός ο βελούδινος καναπές παρέχει ολοκληρωμένη υποστήριξη, διατηρώντας παράλληλα το παιδί σας άνετο και ασφαλές κατά τη διάρκεια του παιχνιδιού, της ανάγνωσης ιστοριών ή χαλαρωτικών στιγμών.
€44.90 -
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN















