-
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies
- Zany sound effects
€20.00Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
€20.00 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Pound ‘N Play Train – 000780
- Colorful train with two flashing headlights
- Pound the ball down the hole with the hammer and see the ball pop out
- Pull-along the train for whistle and fun sounds
- 3 colorful balls and a hammer included
€22.99Pound ‘N Play Train – 000780
€22.99 -
110 Bilingual Learning Book – First Words – 250303
- Interactive, bilingual learning book teaches 110 first words in two languages
- Touch the pictures to learn first words in various categories
- 3 modes of play:
– Learning Mode: Learn the object names, fun facts and sounds
– Question Mode: Find the correct object and matching sound
– Music Mode: Play fun sounds and melodies
- Carry handle for take-along fun
€24.90 -
Go Green Pull-Along Recycle Truck
- Pull-along recycle truck with exciting ball drop-and-tip fun
- Drop the balls in the top of the truck to activate light and sounds
- Pull along and see the dump truck rocking
- Pull the lever and let the balls roll out
- Press the buttons for fun phrases
- Three recycle balls included
€24.99 -
Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
- 6 colorful sorter blocks for baby
- 2 modes of play: Fun Sounds and Play Along Tunes
- Easy grasp key locks and unlocks door
- Click-clack clock, fun roller, open-shut windows and garage door
- Light-up buttons with music and flashing lights
- Retractable handle for carry along fun
€24.99Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
€24.99 -
My Pull Along Pal Elephant 230202
- Pull-along elephant for fun sounds and melodies
- 5 easy-press buttons introduce numbers, colors, and fun phrases
- Click-clack turning ear and color-changing lights
- Turn the wheel to change the melody tempo
- Turn the ladybug for click-clack sounds
€24.99 -
Jungle Fun Tummy Time Pillow – 230101
- Soft and durable support pillow for tummy time and sit-up play
- Crescent shaped to provide support to developing baby
- Easy-press button plays cheerful melodies
- Friendly-faced elephant with crinkle sounds
- Rattle rings and squeaker for exploratory play
- Baby-safe teether to soothe baby’s gums
- Removable music box makes this machine washable
- Remove the clip-on attachments to attach elsewhere or for take along fun
€24.99 -
2-In-1 Melody Fun Arch with Sounds & Lights -000865
- his carousel has flexible, foldable arms. Perfect for home and travel.
- Suitable for regular beds, tourist beds and strollers.
- The carousel is moved by the strength of your child’s muscles, also it plays 15 melodies and playing time 10 min.
€25.00 -
Talk ‘N Pull Phone
- Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 lively melodies
– Learning mode: 0-9 telephone pad teaches number identification - Lift off receiver for fun phone play
- Amusing phrases, sound effects and flashing lights
- Bright eyes look left and right as it’ s pulled-along
€25.00Talk ‘N Pull Phone
€25.00 - Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
-
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
Winfun Cheer-Up Puppy Dancing Mat
A dance mat with a cheerful moving puppy. The mat has two modes of play: a dance mode and a learning mode. In the dance mode, your child can dance with puppy pal, follow the beat and the flashing lights. The learning mode introduces you child to numbers, colours and shapes. The puppy pal has flashing lights, sounds and melodies and also has a demo mode, so your child can see it dance to the melodies.
Suits ages 18 months +.
Requires 3 x AA batteries, supplied.
€29.00€59.00Winfun Cheer-Up Puppy Dancing Mat
€29.00€59.00 -
3-in-1 Lullaby Dreams Musical Mobile 720015
- Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
– Musical crib mobile with motorized action and up to 20 minutes of soothing lullabies, nature sounds, calming color changing lights and gently rotating woodland pals
– Easily attach to the stroller for amusing fun when out and about
– Take along the friendly Fox for your very own light-up, musical pal wherever you go or watch him rotate like dancing ballet on table top - Easily converts between the three modes
- Familiarity helps build positive routines; having a familiar friend whether at home or out provides comfort to little ones
0+Months
€29.99 - Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
-
Rhymes & Sorter Car
- Free-wheeling, pull-along talking car with shape sorter activity
- Pull-along activates the movement of eyes and mouth, says fun phrases and plays melodies
- Shape sorter activity includes 4 shapes – triangle, heart, circle, square
- 2 modes of play :
– Play mode teaches shape identification and rhyming of shapes
– Music mode plays melodies and sound effects - 3 flashing lights
€29.99Rhymes & Sorter Car
€29.99 -
Snuggle Pals Super Playmat – 710015
- Designed for all the developmental stages of baby – from lay and play to tummy time to sitting to crawling
- 56″ extra large design provides a comfortable, safe play area for baby
- Perfect for the parent to lay down with baby to get closer and play together
- Baby-safe mirror with foldable stand helps extend tummy time
- Clip-on plush friend for play on the mat or for take-along fun
- Easy to fold, perfect for indoor and outdoor uses
€29.99 -
Διαδραστικό Γυμναστήριο Δραστηριοτήτων – 000272
Το Winfun Jungle Friends Baby Gym προσφέρει έναν πολύχρωμο και άνετο χώρο παιχνιδιού που εξελίσσεται μαζί με το μωρό σας, ενθαρρύνοντας την εξερεύνηση και τις κινητικές δεξιότητες από τις πρώτες ημέρες ζωής.
Χαρακτηριστικά Προϊόντος:
- Πολλαπλοί τρόποι παιχνιδιού: Κατάλληλο για Lay & Play και καθιστή θέση, προσαρμόζεται στα στάδια ανάπτυξης του μωρού.
- Αισθητηριακή εξερεύνηση: Περιλαμβάνει λιοντάρι, ουράνιο τόξο με καμπανάκι, πιθηκάκι με μαλακές μπανάνες, κουδουνίστρα-τουκάν και ασφαλή καθρέφτη που βοηθούν στην ανάπτυξη αφής, ακοής και όρασης.
- Μαλακός και ασφαλής σχεδιασμός: Το επενδεδυμένο χαλάκι 95×95 cm προσφέρει άνεση και ασφάλεια για ώρες παιχνιδιού.
- Αποσπώμενα παιχνίδια: Μπορούν να χρησιμοποιηθούν ξεχωριστά ή να τοποθετηθούν αλλού για παιχνίδι εν κινήσει.
- Ιδανικό για νεογέννητα: Ενθαρρύνει το μωρό να φτάσει, να πιάσει και να αναπτύξει τις κινητικές του δεξιότητες από τις πρώτες εβδομάδες.
€39.99 -
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















