-
Patch the Giraffe Rattle with Rings – 000117
- Friendly easy-grasp rattle
- Satin ribbons and crinkly ears
- Colorful rings and transparent ring with beads
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Link for easy take-along play
- Colorful, soft, fuzzy, and easy to hold
€11.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
PlaySpace Play Gym and Ball Pit – 710000
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes animal pals, baby-safe mirror, and light-up rainbow musical rattle
- Easily transforms from play gym to ball pit
- 31″ play space with 15 soft balls for giggly ball pit delight
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€60.00 -
Pound ‘N Play Train – 000780
- Colorful train with two flashing headlights
- Pound the ball down the hole with the hammer and see the ball pop out
- Pull-along the train for whistle and fun sounds
- 3 colorful balls and a hammer included
€22.99Pound ‘N Play Train – 000780
€22.99 -
Rattle Music Set – Keyboard -003130
- Musical set includes 4 different instruments
- Light-up keyboard with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Easy-grasp tambourine
€14.99 -
Rhymes & Sorter Car
- Free-wheeling, pull-along talking car with shape sorter activity
- Pull-along activates the movement of eyes and mouth, says fun phrases and plays melodies
- Shape sorter activity includes 4 shapes – triangle, heart, circle, square
- 2 modes of play :
– Play mode teaches shape identification and rhyming of shapes
– Music mode plays melodies and sound effects - 3 flashing lights
€29.99Rhymes & Sorter Car
€29.99 -
Sensory Wobble Stacker
- Vibrantly colored, multi-sensory ring stacker
- Features 8 unique rings with diverse visual and tactile designs
- Semi-transparent ring with rattle beads
- Ideal for babies to learn with grasp, shake, sort, stack, colors and sizes
- Includes a roly-poly base for wibbly wobbly fun
€12.99Sensory Wobble Stacker
€12.99 -
Shake ‘N Slide Rattle – Raincloud – 000241
- Sweet raincloud rattle with swinging raindrops and sliding bead
- Easy-grasp handle designed for baby
€5.99 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies
- Zany sound effects
€20.00Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
€20.00 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Sing-With-Me Rattle – Elephant 251204
- Easy-grasp elephant rattle with crinkly ears
- Press the melody button with light-up cheeks
- Fun sounds and phrases, song and melodies
- Shake the rings for rattle sounds
- Baby will delight in the giggly, popping, sensory fun
€12.99 -
Snuggle Pals Super Playmat – 710015
- Designed for all the developmental stages of baby – from lay and play to tummy time to sitting to crawling
- 56″ extra large design provides a comfortable, safe play area for baby
- Perfect for the parent to lay down with baby to get closer and play together
- Baby-safe mirror with foldable stand helps extend tummy time
- Clip-on plush friend for play on the mat or for take-along fun
- Easy to fold, perfect for indoor and outdoor uses
€29.99 -
Soft and Squeezy Builder Blocks – 250205
- Set of 10 soft and squeezable play blocks
- Features numbers 1 to 10 and textured designs with different animals and shapes
- Easy grasp design for little hands
- Includes carry bag for take-along fun
€19.99 -
Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
- 6 colorful sorter blocks for baby
- 2 modes of play: Fun Sounds and Play Along Tunes
- Easy grasp key locks and unlocks door
- Click-clack clock, fun roller, open-shut windows and garage door
- Light-up buttons with music and flashing lights
- Retractable handle for carry along fun
€24.99Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
€24.99 -
Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
- Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
– Rotating star key
– Textured key
– Spinning beads key - Fun melodies and sound effects
- Easy ring attachment connects keyring to stroller, crib or car seat
€11.00Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
€11.00 - Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
-
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
SPLASH ‘N SQUIRT OCEAN PALS – 007118
- Bath play squiter pals
- Set of 5 ocean bathtime pals
- Squeeze to see water squirt out
- Durable easy-grasp material
- Fun for bathtime giggles
Age: 6m+
€10.00 -
Stack & Play Animal Cubes
- Set of three stackable animal cubes
- Sliding door, flapping butterfly, spinning ladybird and bone, sliding bee and worm
- Early numbers with matching objects, textured sides and baby-safe mirror
- Turn the animals for click-clack fun
- Age: 3m+
€14.99Stack & Play Animal Cubes
€14.99 -
Starry Night Camping Lantern, Διαδραστικό Φανάρι με Προτζέκτορα
Ιδανικό για να συνοδεύσει το μωρό στους πρώτους του “μικρούς” εξερευνητικούς ύπνους και στιγμές χαλάρωσης. Με το πάτημα του κεντρικού κουμπιού ενεργοποιείται ο προβολέας, ενώ με το δεξί κουμπί ανάβει το φως και παίζει μουσική. Το φανάρι διαθέτει λειτουργία απενεργοποίησης του ήχου για ήρεμες νύχτες.
Χαρακτηριστικά:
- Διαδραστικό φανάρι με μουσική και φωτισμό
- Προβάλλει έναν γαλήνιο έναστρο ουρανό ως φωτάκι νυκτός
- Παίζει χαλαρωτικές μελωδίες, νανουρίσματα και ηχητικά εφέ
- Κουμπί ενεργοποίησης προβολέα στο κέντρο
- Κουμπί φωτισμού & μουσικής στο δεξί “παπουτσάκι”
- Διαθέτει άνετη λαβή για εύκολη μεταφορά από τα μικρά χεράκια
- Ιδανικό για χαλάρωση και ύπνο
€14.99 -
Take-Along Crinkle Book 000176
- Take-along book with textured teether
- Easy grasp handle with colorful sliding beads
- Hidden crinkle page, peek-a-boo page, and textured shape
- Fun animals, shapes and numbers
- Easy attaches to stroller or car seat with hanging ring
€9.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















