-
Soft and Squeezy Builder Blocks – 250205
- Set of 10 soft and squeezable play blocks
- Features numbers 1 to 10 and textured designs with different animals and shapes
- Easy grasp design for little hands
- Includes carry bag for take-along fun
€19.99 -
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
- Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
– Rotating star key
– Textured key
– Spinning beads key - Fun melodies and sound effects
- Easy ring attachment connects keyring to stroller, crib or car seat
€11.00Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
€11.00 - Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
-
Take-Along Crinkle Book 000176
- Take-along book with textured teether
- Easy grasp handle with colorful sliding beads
- Hidden crinkle page, peek-a-boo page, and textured shape
- Fun animals, shapes and numbers
- Easy attaches to stroller or car seat with hanging ring
€9.00 -
Junior Smart Learning Pad 130031
- Junior smart learning pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers,
shapes, weater, time, mat, music, Tacts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Touch pad designed for little fingers
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
€17.99 -
My First Baby Selfie Phone – 00767G
- Selfie phone with easy-press buttons and light-up mirror
- Press the camera icon to see funny effects
- Includes phrases, sound effects and cheerful tunes
- Press the side button for click-clack sounds
€14.99 -
Baby Rock Star Microphone
- Baby microphone with flashing light
- Bright, colorful textured fabric and plastic
- Light-up button with fun sound effects
- Different melodies and instrument selection
- Spinning textured rings
€10.00Baby Rock Star Microphone
€10.00 -
Light-Up Smart Pad
- Light-up smart pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers, shapes, weather, time, math, music, facts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
- Perfect for carrying with easy-grip rubber sides
€19.99Light-Up Smart Pad
€19.99 -
Water Fun Blossoms
- Bathtime flowers and watering pot
- Pour water in the top flower to make the flowers spin
- Simple suction cup attachment for bath or tile
- Easy to drain and keep clean
€13.00Water Fun Blossoms
€13.00 -
Baby Shaker Tambourine
- Easy-grasp tambourine for little hands
- Bright, colorful design
- Press for fun sounds and melodies with flashing light
- Shake for bird sounds and rattle sounds
€9.99Baby Shaker Tambourine
€9.99 -
Farmer ‘N Friends Tractor Fun
- Friendly farmer with tractor and detachable trailer plus 2 lovely farm animals
- Press the light-up button to hear fun sounds and melodies
- Engaging pretend play of life on the farm
€19.99 -
My Flip Up Sounds Phone
- Flip up phone with baby’ s picture
- 4 different shape and color buttons with fun melodies
- Flashing ring tone and safety mirror
€9.99My Flip Up Sounds Phone
€9.99 -
Wobble Donut Stacker
- Donut stacker with 5 easy-grasp colorful rings
- Encourages exploration and learn-through-play: Sorting, stacking, colors, and sizes
- Includes a roly-poly base for wibbly wobbly fun
€7.99Wobble Donut Stacker
€7.99 -
Baby Shaker Maracas
- Easy-grasp maracas designed for little hands
- Maracas with colorful shaker beads and one witha soft top
- Bright, colorful pattern, shake shake sounds and color-changing light-up effects
€14.99Baby Shaker Maracas
€14.99 -
My Pull Along Pal Elephant 230202
- Pull-along elephant for fun sounds and melodies
- 5 easy-press buttons introduce numbers, colors, and fun phrases
- Click-clack turning ear and color-changing lights
- Turn the wheel to change the melody tempo
- Turn the ladybug for click-clack sounds
€24.99 -
Rattle Music Set – Keyboard -003130
- Musical set includes 4 different instruments
- Light-up keyboard with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Easy-grasp tambourine
€14.99 -
Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
- 6 colorful sorter blocks for baby
- 2 modes of play: Fun Sounds and Play Along Tunes
- Easy grasp key locks and unlocks door
- Click-clack clock, fun roller, open-shut windows and garage door
- Light-up buttons with music and flashing lights
- Retractable handle for carry along fun
€24.99Sort ‘N Learn Activity House
€24.99 -
Cheeky Monkey Activity Roller
A wonderful roller with monkeys, which has many functions that will help the baby to develop fine motor skills, eye-hand coordination, and knowledge of colors and sounds.- Have a range of fun and educational features
- Help to improve children’s skills at different stages of their development, including cognitive, physical and social.
- The scroll is easy and if you press the monkey it will enchant us with fun sounds, songs and flashing lights.
- A surprise awaits us under the banana leaf.
- Ages 6 months and above
€14.99 -
Starry Night Camping Lantern, Διαδραστικό Φανάρι με Προτζέκτορα
Ιδανικό για να συνοδεύσει το μωρό στους πρώτους του “μικρούς” εξερευνητικούς ύπνους και στιγμές χαλάρωσης. Με το πάτημα του κεντρικού κουμπιού ενεργοποιείται ο προβολέας, ενώ με το δεξί κουμπί ανάβει το φως και παίζει μουσική. Το φανάρι διαθέτει λειτουργία απενεργοποίησης του ήχου για ήρεμες νύχτες.
Χαρακτηριστικά:
- Διαδραστικό φανάρι με μουσική και φωτισμό
- Προβάλλει έναν γαλήνιο έναστρο ουρανό ως φωτάκι νυκτός
- Παίζει χαλαρωτικές μελωδίες, νανουρίσματα και ηχητικά εφέ
- Κουμπί ενεργοποίησης προβολέα στο κέντρο
- Κουμπί φωτισμού & μουσικής στο δεξί “παπουτσάκι”
- Διαθέτει άνετη λαβή για εύκολη μεταφορά από τα μικρά χεράκια
- Ιδανικό για χαλάρωση και ύπνο
€14.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN




















