-
4-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
- Soccer, Basketball, Handball and Paddle Ball all in one
- 2 modes of play: Free Play mode and Challenge mode
- 4 light-up buttons with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Throw the ball into the hoop or hit the paddle ball racket in the goal for lights and fun sounds
- Can be used indoors and outdoors
- A junior-sized soft ball and a detachable paddle ball racket included
€45.004-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
€45.00 -
110 Bilingual Learning Book – First Words – 250303
- Interactive, bilingual learning book teaches 110 first words in two languages
- Touch the pictures to learn first words in various categories
- 3 modes of play:
– Learning Mode: Learn the object names, fun facts and sounds
– Question Mode: Find the correct object and matching sound
– Music Mode: Play fun sounds and melodies
- Carry handle for take-along fun
€24.90 -
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
PlaySpace Play Gym and Ball Pit – 710000
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes animal pals, baby-safe mirror, and light-up rainbow musical rattle
- Easily transforms from play gym to ball pit
- 31″ play space with 15 soft balls for giggly ball pit delight
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€60.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Jungle Band Keyboard – 002090
- Light touch 8 key keyboard
- 5 instruments and 4 animal sounds selection
- Record and playback function
- Demo songs and flashing lights
€17.00 -
Adventure Walker Ride-on Train – 250301
- 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
1. Floor play: Engaging, interactive learning activities for floor play; 2. Push-along walker with easy-grip handlebar; 3. Ride-on: Attach the trailer for ride-on fun; 4. Pull cart: Load up your toys and pull along - Bilingual adventure train includes fun phrases and sing-along songs; teaches numbers, shapes and colors
- 5 light-up buttons, push and pull the lever, slide reveal window, flip the page, and turn the gears with lights and sounds
- Locomotive with a click-clack clock face and sliding beads on the side
- Push chimney top to make the beads pop
- Removable walkie talkie for pretend play
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies and flashing lights
€60.00 - 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
-
Snuggle Pals Super Playmat – 710015
- Designed for all the developmental stages of baby – from lay and play to tummy time to sitting to crawling
- 56″ extra large design provides a comfortable, safe play area for baby
- Perfect for the parent to lay down with baby to get closer and play together
- Baby-safe mirror with foldable stand helps extend tummy time
- Clip-on plush friend for play on the mat or for take-along fun
- Easy to fold, perfect for indoor and outdoor uses
€29.99 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Patch the Giraffe Rattle with Rings – 000117
- Friendly easy-grasp rattle
- Satin ribbons and crinkly ears
- Colorful rings and transparent ring with beads
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Link for easy take-along play
- Colorful, soft, fuzzy, and easy to hold
€11.00 -
Soft and Squeezy Builder Blocks – 250205
- Set of 10 soft and squeezable play blocks
- Features numbers 1 to 10 and textured designs with different animals and shapes
- Easy grasp design for little hands
- Includes carry bag for take-along fun
€19.99 -
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
- Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
– Rotating star key
– Textured key
– Spinning beads key - Fun melodies and sound effects
- Easy ring attachment connects keyring to stroller, crib or car seat
€11.00Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
€11.00 - Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
-
Take-Along Crinkle Book 000176
- Take-along book with textured teether
- Easy grasp handle with colorful sliding beads
- Hidden crinkle page, peek-a-boo page, and textured shape
- Fun animals, shapes and numbers
- Easy attaches to stroller or car seat with hanging ring
€9.00 -
Junior Smart Learning Pad 130031
- Junior smart learning pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers,
shapes, weater, time, mat, music, Tacts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Touch pad designed for little fingers
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
€17.99 -
My First Baby Selfie Phone – 00767G
- Selfie phone with easy-press buttons and light-up mirror
- Press the camera icon to see funny effects
- Includes phrases, sound effects and cheerful tunes
- Press the side button for click-clack sounds
€14.99 -
Baby Rock Star Microphone
- Baby microphone with flashing light
- Bright, colorful textured fabric and plastic
- Light-up button with fun sound effects
- Different melodies and instrument selection
- Spinning textured rings
€10.00Baby Rock Star Microphone
€10.00 -
Light-Up Smart Pad
- Light-up smart pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers, shapes, weather, time, math, music, facts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
- Perfect for carrying with easy-grip rubber sides
€19.99Light-Up Smart Pad
€19.99 -
Water Fun Blossoms
- Bathtime flowers and watering pot
- Pour water in the top flower to make the flowers spin
- Simple suction cup attachment for bath or tile
- Easy to drain and keep clean
€13.00Water Fun Blossoms
€13.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















