-
PlaySpace Play Gym and Ball Pit – 710000
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes animal pals, baby-safe mirror, and light-up rainbow musical rattle
- Easily transforms from play gym to ball pit
- 31″ play space with 15 soft balls for giggly ball pit delight
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€60.00 -
Adventure Walker Ride-on Train – 250301
- 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
1. Floor play: Engaging, interactive learning activities for floor play; 2. Push-along walker with easy-grip handlebar; 3. Ride-on: Attach the trailer for ride-on fun; 4. Pull cart: Load up your toys and pull along - Bilingual adventure train includes fun phrases and sing-along songs; teaches numbers, shapes and colors
- 5 light-up buttons, push and pull the lever, slide reveal window, flip the page, and turn the gears with lights and sounds
- Locomotive with a click-clack clock face and sliding beads on the side
- Push chimney top to make the beads pop
- Removable walkie talkie for pretend play
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies and flashing lights
€60.00 - 4 stages adjust to your growing child’s needs:
-
3-in-1 Night-time Projector Mobile
- Settle baby for sweet dreams with this soothing 3-in-1 projector mobile
- Includes 3 different modes with up to 30 minutes of continuous music
– Attach to the crib as a projector mobile with 3 cute rotating woodland pals
– Convert to a star projector to see a soothing starry sky projected on the ceiling
– Convert to a sweet woodland friends nightlight - Features day mode with cheerful tunes plus night mode with soothing lullabies, nature sounds and fun sounds
- All modes include calming lights and soothing lullabies for a comforting sleeptime routine
€49.99 -
Grow-With-Me Fox Walker
- Fox walker with 2 ways to play: Sit and play, stand and walk
- Sit and play: Hands-on activities to explore – sliding bee, turning propeller, sliding beads, moving gears, peek-a-boo pals, baby-safe mirror and 4 sound buttons
- Stand and walk: Easy grasp handle helps baby stand and steady walking – Introduces fun phrases, numbers and colors
- Flashing lights, fun sound effects and happy melodies
€49.99Grow-With-Me Fox Walker
€49.99 -
4-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
- Soccer, Basketball, Handball and Paddle Ball all in one
- 2 modes of play: Free Play mode and Challenge mode
- 4 light-up buttons with fun sounds and cheerful melodies
- Throw the ball into the hoop or hit the paddle ball racket in the goal for lights and fun sounds
- Can be used indoors and outdoors
- A junior-sized soft ball and a detachable paddle ball racket included
€45.004-in-1 Fun-Goal Set – 006001
€45.00 -
BabySpace Activity Gym 710010
- Fun through the stages: lay and play, tummy time, and sit-up fun
- Lovable hanging toys encourages reaching and grasping
- Includes woodland pals, baby-safe mirror, and baby rattle toy
- Tummy time pillow supports baby as they develop
- 41″ large plush design provides a comfortable, safe play area
- Remove the hanging toys to attach elsewhere or for take-along fun
€40.00 -
Musical Baby Booster Seat
- Bright booster seat with activity tray
- Light-up buttons with fun sounds and melodies
- Turning gears
- Feeding tray can be sanitized in dishwasher
- Sturdy harness and straps for securing it to a chair
- Folds compactly for storage and easy portability
€40.00Musical Baby Booster Seat
€40.00 -
3-in-1 Soothing Seas Nightlight – 720000
- 3-in-1 soothing seas music box, projector and nightlight
- 4 switch settings with up to 25 minutes of lullaby music, nature sounds and soft glowing light effects
- Projects a calming starry night sky
- Watch the soothing, swaying motion of the puppy, crab, pearl and shell
- Helps create a comforting and soothing bedtime / naptime routine
- Easily attaches to crib or stands alone on the table top
€40.00 -
Jungle Pals Projection Mobile
Jungle Pals Projection Mobile- Rotating musical mobile with 4 adorable animals
- Fascinating light show projects onto the ceiling with sweet music and sounds
- Up to 30 minutes of continuous soothing lullabies or nature sounds
- Easily attaches to crib
-
Suitable for ages 0-5 Months.
€40.00 -
-
Διαδραστικό Γυμναστήριο Δραστηριοτήτων – 000272
Το Winfun Jungle Friends Baby Gym προσφέρει έναν πολύχρωμο και άνετο χώρο παιχνιδιού που εξελίσσεται μαζί με το μωρό σας, ενθαρρύνοντας την εξερεύνηση και τις κινητικές δεξιότητες από τις πρώτες ημέρες ζωής.
Χαρακτηριστικά Προϊόντος:
- Πολλαπλοί τρόποι παιχνιδιού: Κατάλληλο για Lay & Play και καθιστή θέση, προσαρμόζεται στα στάδια ανάπτυξης του μωρού.
- Αισθητηριακή εξερεύνηση: Περιλαμβάνει λιοντάρι, ουράνιο τόξο με καμπανάκι, πιθηκάκι με μαλακές μπανάνες, κουδουνίστρα-τουκάν και ασφαλή καθρέφτη που βοηθούν στην ανάπτυξη αφής, ακοής και όρασης.
- Μαλακός και ασφαλής σχεδιασμός: Το επενδεδυμένο χαλάκι 95×95 cm προσφέρει άνεση και ασφάλεια για ώρες παιχνιδιού.
- Αποσπώμενα παιχνίδια: Μπορούν να χρησιμοποιηθούν ξεχωριστά ή να τοποθετηθούν αλλού για παιχνίδι εν κινήσει.
- Ιδανικό για νεογέννητα: Ενθαρρύνει το μωρό να φτάσει, να πιάσει και να αναπτύξει τις κινητικές του δεξιότητες από τις πρώτες εβδομάδες.
€39.99 -
Snuggle Pals Super Playmat – 710015
- Designed for all the developmental stages of baby – from lay and play to tummy time to sitting to crawling
- 56″ extra large design provides a comfortable, safe play area for baby
- Perfect for the parent to lay down with baby to get closer and play together
- Baby-safe mirror with foldable stand helps extend tummy time
- Clip-on plush friend for play on the mat or for take-along fun
- Easy to fold, perfect for indoor and outdoor uses
€29.99 -
Rhymes & Sorter Car
- Free-wheeling, pull-along talking car with shape sorter activity
- Pull-along activates the movement of eyes and mouth, says fun phrases and plays melodies
- Shape sorter activity includes 4 shapes – triangle, heart, circle, square
- 2 modes of play :
– Play mode teaches shape identification and rhyming of shapes
– Music mode plays melodies and sound effects - 3 flashing lights
€29.99Rhymes & Sorter Car
€29.99 -
3-in-1 Lullaby Dreams Musical Mobile 720015
- Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
– Musical crib mobile with motorized action and up to 20 minutes of soothing lullabies, nature sounds, calming color changing lights and gently rotating woodland pals
– Easily attach to the stroller for amusing fun when out and about
– Take along the friendly Fox for your very own light-up, musical pal wherever you go or watch him rotate like dancing ballet on table top - Easily converts between the three modes
- Familiarity helps build positive routines; having a familiar friend whether at home or out provides comfort to little ones
0+Months
€29.99 - Includes 3 different modes for soothing sleeps to fun on the go:
-
Winfun Cheer-Up Puppy Dancing Mat
A dance mat with a cheerful moving puppy. The mat has two modes of play: a dance mode and a learning mode. In the dance mode, your child can dance with puppy pal, follow the beat and the flashing lights. The learning mode introduces you child to numbers, colours and shapes. The puppy pal has flashing lights, sounds and melodies and also has a demo mode, so your child can see it dance to the melodies.
Suits ages 18 months +.
Requires 3 x AA batteries, supplied.
€29.00€59.00Winfun Cheer-Up Puppy Dancing Mat
€29.00€59.00 -
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
Talk ‘N Pull Phone
- Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 lively melodies
– Learning mode: 0-9 telephone pad teaches number identification - Lift off receiver for fun phone play
- Amusing phrases, sound effects and flashing lights
- Bright eyes look left and right as it’ s pulled-along
€25.00Talk ‘N Pull Phone
€25.00 - Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















