-
MODERN DREAM HOUSE
What a nice dream house! Open its door, take down one roof as a front yard. Children can play with various modern and classy furniture to design their own room. The dining table can turn into a tea table. And the sofa can be unfolded to be a bed.
Children can invite their friends to sleep over. Its handle makes it easy to carry and its compact size is for easy storage.
3 Years +
€55.99€79.99MODERN DREAM HOUSE
€55.99€79.99 -
MODERN HIGH CHAIR
Seat your favourite doll in this sturdy wooden high chair to enjoy a delicious lunch!
Children will enjoy endless pretend and role-play activities while their imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden high chair is artistically crafted and built to last
Dimension: 24 x 22 x 47 cm
3 Years +
€28.00€40.00MODERN HIGH CHAIR
€28.00€40.00 -
Modern kitchen set
In this extensive wooden play kitchen with a refrigerator, various play dishes can be prepared. The kitchen features a sink, a stove, an oven, and various storage options. The set consists of 16 pieces and also includes gold-colored kitchen utensils. The modern design is in calm, light colors. The kitchen measures 80.4 x 31.1 x 70.5 cm and is suitable for children aged 3 and up.
€199.99Modern kitchen set
€199.99 -
Multi Activity Cube
Banish boredom with the marvelous multi-activity cube, a toy for early learning. Each side provides a new way to play so wee ones remained fully engaged. This curious cube’s endless array of games helps children learn colors, shapes, causal relationships, and common animals.
A sturdy wooden body ensures this toy withstands the test of time.
1 Years +
€77.00€110.00Multi Activity Cube
€77.00€110.00 -
-
Superior Kitchen
A stylish modern kitchen with multiple play points that let children explore and experience the wide range of modern kitchen functions. Features include: microwave, dishwasher, oven. electric plate with light and sound effects. refrigerator with ice machine. sink and top light. Children can turn on the faucet to “wash” fruit and vegetables, and then use the stove to “cook” the ingredients. This superior kitchen can give them the full experience of being a little chef.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€169.99€249.99Superior Kitchen
€169.99€249.99 -
Toys 90 Lacing Beads
String the colorful beads together and make a beautiful necklace or a bracelet! Your toddler can practice hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills while having fun!
3+Years
€13.95€19.95Toys 90 Lacing Beads
€13.95€19.95 -
Toys Modern Tool Bench
An all-in-one modern tool bench achieves every function for a junior woodworker. It includes all must-have tools and accessories. Children can install and spin the gears to observe the transmission, saw and construct structures freely to develop logical thinking and creativity. Children will fully into the fun of carpentry.3Y+€69.99Toys Modern Tool Bench
€69.99 -
Toys Multi Functional Easel
This Classic World Multi Functional Easel is a foldable easel. It has a chalkboard and magnetic whiteboard for children to create nice drawings. There is a scale on the side of the frames for easy height adjustment. It also includes plastic paint cups and magnetic English alphabet letters.
This Easel helps little ones develop their spelling skills and also their creativity.
- Dimensions: 54 x 45 x 113cm
- Recommended age 3 Years +
- Develops spelling skills and creativity
€79.99Toys Multi Functional Easel
€79.99 -
Toys Outdoor Kitchen
- Outdoor kitchen with kitchen equipment
- Includes 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on
- Helps develop imagination and fine motor skills
- Dimensions approx: 69.8 x 30 x 90cm
- Suitable for 3 years +
Enjoy the outdoors whilst cooking up a storm!
This fantastic, durable outdoor kitchen comes equipped with 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on. Your little one can let their imaginations run wild as they cook. Run a hose into the tap’s bucket and watch as the water comes out of the tap!
€89.99Toys Outdoor Kitchen
€89.99 -
Vintage Kitchen
This wooden play kitchen is predominantly green with lovely floral patterns resulting in a classical retro style for children to enjoy. The set includes many functional areas such as sink, stove, cupboards and dishwasher plus more. Children can write down the ingredients they need to get prepared or simulate the action of cooking on the stove, gaining an amazing cooking experience.
€229.99Vintage Kitchen
€229.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN










