-
Large Climbing Gym Set
Take active play to the next level with the Classic World Large Climbing Gym Set. This impressive triple-sided climbing structure inspires confidence, movement and adventure for little explorers who love to climb, balance and challenge themselves.
Featuring multiple play surfaces—including a cotton rope wall, wooden peg wall, hanging rings and a ladder with colourful dowels—this versatile Pikler-style set encourages strength, coordination and gross motor development. Pair it with the included climbing board for sliding, climbing, or imaginative play setups.
Beautifully crafted from durable wood with smooth edges, it is designed for safe indoor play and endless active fun.
Please note: this item is drop shipped from the Kinderfeets warehouse not from our Little Gatherer warehouse, if you buy this along with other products then it will arrive in multiple parcels.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€399.99Large Climbing Gym Set
€399.99 -
Vintage Kitchen
This wooden play kitchen is predominantly green with lovely floral patterns resulting in a classical retro style for children to enjoy. The set includes many functional areas such as sink, stove, cupboards and dishwasher plus more. Children can write down the ingredients they need to get prepared or simulate the action of cooking on the stove, gaining an amazing cooking experience.
€229.99Vintage Kitchen
€229.99 -
Modern kitchen set
In this extensive wooden play kitchen with a refrigerator, various play dishes can be prepared. The kitchen features a sink, a stove, an oven, and various storage options. The set consists of 16 pieces and also includes gold-colored kitchen utensils. The modern design is in calm, light colors. The kitchen measures 80.4 x 31.1 x 70.5 cm and is suitable for children aged 3 and up.
€199.99Modern kitchen set
€199.99 -
Foldable 5-in-1 Children Triangle Climbing Set
This small climbing frame offers various activity functions, each with unique features. It integrates climbing walls, rope nets, slides, and rock climbing! It encourages children to play actively and helps them enhance their strength, coordination, and confidence during the climbing process. It is very suitable for supporting physical growth and improving athletic skills through fun and adventure!
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.€179.99 -
Superior Kitchen
A stylish modern kitchen with multiple play points that let children explore and experience the wide range of modern kitchen functions. Features include: microwave, dishwasher, oven. electric plate with light and sound effects. refrigerator with ice machine. sink and top light. Children can turn on the faucet to “wash” fruit and vegetables, and then use the stove to “cook” the ingredients. This superior kitchen can give them the full experience of being a little chef.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€169.99€249.99Superior Kitchen
€169.99€249.99 -
Magic Dresser
What a beautiful little house! It’s an amazing two-story cottage with multiple rooms, fully furnished, including a living room, bedroom, kitchen, and bathroom, each filled with design details. The attic roof is adorned with star patterns, creating a fairytale atmosphere. Two adorable puppet figures and a black & white cat add lively interaction to the scene. Children can create their own world & stories in this fantastic house.
€139.99Magic Dresser
€139.99 -
Convertible Helper Tower-table
Convertible Helper Tower-table, which can be easily transformed into a table and chair, is designed and created for learning and climbing. This multifunctional helper tower offers a wide range of uses for you and your children to have a lot of fun together.
€139.99Convertible Helper Tower-table
€139.99 -
Classic World Toys Balance Bike
This balance bike is made of sturdy solid wood. The handle bar is covered with rubber to provide more grips. The seat has a cushion layer to make the biking more comfortable. You can also adjust the height according to your children’s height. And the wheels are used rubber material to protect your floor surface. This balance bike can help children to build a sense of orientation and balance coordination. it will bring endless fun for your children!2Y+€89.99 -
Toys Outdoor Kitchen
- Outdoor kitchen with kitchen equipment
- Includes 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on
- Helps develop imagination and fine motor skills
- Dimensions approx: 69.8 x 30 x 90cm
- Suitable for 3 years +
Enjoy the outdoors whilst cooking up a storm!
This fantastic, durable outdoor kitchen comes equipped with 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on. Your little one can let their imaginations run wild as they cook. Run a hose into the tap’s bucket and watch as the water comes out of the tap!
€89.99Toys Outdoor Kitchen
€89.99 -
Toys Multi Functional Easel
This Classic World Multi Functional Easel is a foldable easel. It has a chalkboard and magnetic whiteboard for children to create nice drawings. There is a scale on the side of the frames for easy height adjustment. It also includes plastic paint cups and magnetic English alphabet letters.
This Easel helps little ones develop their spelling skills and also their creativity.
- Dimensions: 54 x 45 x 113cm
- Recommended age 3 Years +
- Develops spelling skills and creativity
€79.99Toys Multi Functional Easel
€79.99 -
Multi Activity Cube
Banish boredom with the marvelous multi-activity cube, a toy for early learning. Each side provides a new way to play so wee ones remained fully engaged. This curious cube’s endless array of games helps children learn colors, shapes, causal relationships, and common animals.
A sturdy wooden body ensures this toy withstands the test of time.
1 Years +
€77.00€110.00Multi Activity Cube
€77.00€110.00 -
Flower Cottage
- This cottage includes a doll, swing, rocking horse, art easel ,bridge, and garden cart.
- Folding sunroof and a wall that folds down to become the garden.
- 10 pieces included
- Item dimensions – 34.0cm x 26.2cm x 34.8 cm
- Suitable for 3 years +
€74.89€106.99Flower Cottage
€74.89€106.99 -
Toys Modern Tool Bench
An all-in-one modern tool bench achieves every function for a junior woodworker. It includes all must-have tools and accessories. Children can install and spin the gears to observe the transmission, saw and construct structures freely to develop logical thinking and creativity. Children will fully into the fun of carpentry.3Y+€69.99Toys Modern Tool Bench
€69.99 -
Baby Walker with Blocks
This beautifully designed wooden baby walker, comes with a set of classic blocks for your little one to collect and push around! Encourage the little one to take their first steps with this walker. It not only stores the included blocks, but they can also gather up their toys and push them around. The colourful blocks have letters on them, so they can also learn their ABC’s.
- Wooden baby walker with blocks included
- – Helps to develop gross motor skills as well as fine motor skills as they learn how to gather up and stack the blocks
- – Dimensions approx: 31.4 x 26.7 x 40cm
- – Suitable for 12 months
€59.99Baby Walker with Blocks
€59.99 -
-
MODERN DREAM HOUSE
What a nice dream house! Open its door, take down one roof as a front yard. Children can play with various modern and classy furniture to design their own room. The dining table can turn into a tea table. And the sofa can be unfolded to be a bed.
Children can invite their friends to sleep over. Its handle makes it easy to carry and its compact size is for easy storage.
3 Years +
€55.99€79.99MODERN DREAM HOUSE
€55.99€79.99 -
Dream activity cube
Here comes the rainbows and unicorns! Children can play with this dream themed activity cubes combined with puzzle, shape sorters, beads game and bead coaster functions. It helps to develop children’s hand-eye coordination and observations skills. And let their imagination take them to the land of rainbows and unicorns.
€52.50€75.00Dream activity cube
€52.50€75.00 -
MODERN HIGH CHAIR
Seat your favourite doll in this sturdy wooden high chair to enjoy a delicious lunch!
Children will enjoy endless pretend and role-play activities while their imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden high chair is artistically crafted and built to last
Dimension: 24 x 22 x 47 cm
3 Years +
€28.00€40.00MODERN HIGH CHAIR
€28.00€40.00 -
Forest Beads Coaster
Product detailsFeatures- Safe wooden material
- Teaches nature elements
- Boosts curiosity and imaginative play
Description€25.90€37.00Forest Beads Coaster
€25.90€37.00 -
Flower Beads Coaster
Add some fun to your child’s life and develop their motor skills while enhancing their mind with the Classic World Flower Beads Coaster game. This game is the perfect choice for you as it provides enjoyable family time by moving the wooden beads connected to bars from one end to the other. This game significantly helps in developing your child’s creative skills.
€25.90€37.00Flower Beads Coaster
€25.90€37.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN





















