-
Infantino tale along stroller mobile toy
Ηλικίας 0m+– Προσαρμόζεται εύκολα σε καθίσματα αυτοκινήτου και καρότσια– Τρία μικρά πολύχρωμα ζωάκια– Καθρέφτης selfie€14.90 -
Infantino Textured Multi Ball Set – 6 Pieces
Bright colors and interesting textures make this fun ball set an imagination sensation! Touch and feel six uniquely textured balls in different shapes and sizes. Perfect for sensory exploration and tactile development.
Age Suitability : 6+ months €14.90 -
Infantino-3-In-1 Sit, Walk & Ride Unicorn
From first strides to magical rides, Smilin’ Shimmer grows with your baby! Sitting babies explore colors, numbers, shapes and more. New walkers step out with confidence. Growing toddlers are ready to roll! Versatile ball play includes put-and-take action in the seat and popping and scooping on the go.
Product Features :
- 3 ways to play: sit, walk & ride
- Adjustable speed controls on wheels
- 50+ phrases, songs, melodies, lights & activities
- Teaches numbers, colors, shapes & more
- Optional ball catcher keeps balls in place for easy pick-up
- 2 AA batteries required (not included)
€64.99€89.99Infantino-3-In-1 Sit, Walk & Ride Unicorn
€64.99€89.99 -
Inflatable water play mat
A sensory water mat provides your baby with great fun and effective workout. Your little one can change its position to see colourful shapes moving in water. Thanks to this, it can learn to keep its balance and practise moving. You can easily fill the mat with air and water before the play as well as empty and roll it up when it is over.
The product offers another advantage – you can use it to soothe stomach ache. All you need to do is pour warm water into the product and put the baby on the mat.- Material: PVC
- Weight: 20 g
- Size: 66×50 cm
- Baby age: 3 m+
€10.90Inflatable water play mat
€10.90 -
Inline Skate With Adjustable Size
Ferrari Adjustable Inline Skates, Fun Roller Blades for Kids, Beginner Roller Skates for Girls, Men and Ladies- Perfect Birthday Present and Holiday Gifts – Inline Skates are loved by children of all ages and fun for adults, too. Leave the video games and phone inside. Enjoy hours of outdoor fun, Let’s go outside and play!
- 4 Sizes Adjustable – Total 4 segment for you to adjust, every 0.2 inch has its own size. The shoe will be the exact fit as kid’s feet grow. Feel comfortable more than ever before!
- Premium Performance – Enjoy your smooth ride with Ferrari high-quality bearings, 82A polyurethane wheels, aluminum frame, and rubber stopper. Tripple protection high-strength buckle is sure to provide safe ankle support and protect you along the way.
€69.99 -
Interactive Baby Walker Let’s Walk
Let’s Walk Interactive Baby Walker is an indispensable accessory that will help your toddler develop motor skills and master the first independent steps. It is an accessory and a toy in one, as in addition to the function of a walker, it has a play surface with many toys in the front. Thus, the toddler not only learns how to balance and walk, but also develops his mind and fine motor skills. The baby walker is made of safe and child-friendly materials, and is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, on flat surfaces.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€49.99 -
Joyful Mice Horizontal spiral toy
Engage and entertain your baby with the Horizontal Spiral Toy Joyful Mice, a soft plush toy designed to provide endless fun and stimulation.
- Soft Plush Spiral – Soft plush toy with a unique horizontal spiral shape, perfect for little hands to grasp and explore.
- Colorful Activity Details – Includes plastic rings, a squeaker, crinkle paper, and other engaging elements to stimulate your baby’s senses.
- Versatile Attachment – Ideal for attaching to the crib grid or stroller bumper bar, providing entertainment at home or on the go.
- High Quality and Safe – Crafted from safe, high-quality materials and approved to EN 71 standards. Suitable for children 0+ months, with a size of 25 cm, making it a perfect first toy for your little one.
Make playtime more exciting and stimulating with the Horizontal Spiral Toy Joyful Mice, combining fun activities and safety in one delightful toy.
€10.95 -
Jump&Go Sea Animals
Το Τραμπολίνο Jump&Go Sea Animals διαθέτει μουσική, φωτάκια και υποδοχή για Mp3 Player.
Το κάθισμα είναι ανατομικό και περιστρέφεται 360°.
Το μωρό μπορεί να φτάσει, να πιάσει, να πηδήσει ψηλά – όλα αυτά που αναπτύσσουν τις κινητικές του ικανότητες.
Κατάλληλο για παιδιά άνω των 6 μηνών που ζυγίζουν μέχρι 12 κιλά.
Το προϊόν πρέπει να χρησιμοποιείται μόνο υπό την άμεση επίβλεψη ενός ενήλικα.
€35.00€65.00Jump&Go Sea Animals
€35.00€65.00 -
Jungle Activity Baby Walker 3in1 4260
The new musical walker Jungle 3 in 1 is a multipurpose and multi-functional product that will delight our little friends.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου
€42.00 -
Jungle Band Keyboard – 002090
- Light touch 8 key keyboard
- 5 instruments and 4 animal sounds selection
- Record and playback function
- Demo songs and flashing lights
€17.00 -
Jungle Friends Spinning Tree – 000769
Interactive spinning tree with friendly jungle palsSpin the tree for fun sounds, melodies and flashing lightsSpin the friendly sloth, cheeky parrot and busy beePress the button of parrot and bee for lights and soundsHold-fast suction cup easily secures toy to smooth flat surface, it is perfect for table or high chair€19.99 -
Jungle Fun Tummy Time Pillow – 230101
- Soft and durable support pillow for tummy time and sit-up play
- Crescent shaped to provide support to developing baby
- Easy-press button plays cheerful melodies
- Friendly-faced elephant with crinkle sounds
- Rattle rings and squeaker for exploratory play
- Baby-safe teether to soothe baby’s gums
- Removable music box makes this machine washable
- Remove the clip-on attachments to attach elsewhere or for take along fun
€24.99 -
Jungle Learning Board
- Jungle friends learning board
- 4 modes of play: colors, objects and sound effects, music, and question time
- Number buttons and 5-note keyboard
- Learn to count with different fruits
- Animal and weather sound effects
- Bright and colorful design with easy-press buttons
- Fun sounds and melodies
€15.99Jungle Learning Board
€15.99 -
Jungle Pals Skittles
A fun bowling game for young children. The skittles each contain a rattle and the ball has a jingle bell. Soft, safe and machine washable. Packed in a PVC bag with carry handle.
12 months to 18 months and onwards
€25.90Jungle Pals Skittles
€25.90 -
Junior Builder Tool Truck
- nteractive tool truck with light-up buttons and melodies
- 3 modes of play: Tools mode, Game mode and Music mode
- Lift the pegs with the hammer, twist the screwdriver to hear click-clack sound and saw on the saw-spaces
- 2 colorful turning pages with sound effect
- Equipped with tools hammer, saw and screwdriver
€19.99Junior Builder Tool Truck
€19.99 -
Junior Smart Learning Pad 130031
- Junior smart learning pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers,
shapes, weater, time, mat, music, Tacts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Touch pad designed for little fingers
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
€17.99 -
Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
- Sing-along wireless mic with color-changing light-up effects
- Funny voice changing effects, applause button, beatbox rhythms and popular children’s melodies
- Controls for volume adjustment and music playback, including buttons for play, pause, next track, and previous track
€17.99Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
€17.99 -
Kettler – Basic Outdoor Table Tennis
The KETTLER Basic Outdoor Table Tennis Table is the perfect choice for beginners looking for an affordable solution without compromising on essential features. With its sturdy construction and thoughtful design, this table provides everything you need for unforgettable outdoor matches.
€649.99 -
Kettler – Double Swing Combi
- Weather-resistant : outdoor material for all weather conditions
- Versatile play options : Equipped with a swing seat and ladder as standard
- Robust metal frame : Sturdy A-frame, weatherproof metal with hammer finish
- High safety : Complies with safety standards EN71-1, EN71-2 and EN71-3, including stable ground anchors
- Accessories : Swing seat, ladder, ground anchor included
€269.00Kettler – Double Swing Combi
€269.00 -
Kettler – Double Swing Combi
The most important features of the KETTLER COMBI double swing
- Weather-resistant : outdoor material for all weather conditions
- Versatile play options : Equipped with a swing seat and ladder as standard
- Robust metal frame : Sturdy A-frame, weatherproof metal with hammer finish
- High safety : Complies with safety standards EN71-1, EN71-2 and EN71-3, including stable ground anchors
- Accessories : Swing seat, ladder, ground anchor included
€269.00Kettler – Double Swing Combi
€269.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















