-
Seatbelt Teddy brown
Important advantages at a glance
- FUN AND COMFORTABLE TRAVEL: Make car journeys enjoyable with this soft teddy seatbelt cushion that doubles as a cuddly playmate for your little one.
- MULTIFUNCTIONAL CUSHION: Not just for comfort, this cushion also serves as a soft rest during long car rides, keeping your child cozy and relaxed.
- UNIVERSAL FIT: Designed to fit any type of seatbelt, ensuring comfort and safety in every vehicle.
- EASY ATTACHMENT: Fastens securely with a convenient hook-and-loop fastener, making it simple to install and remove.
- SOFT AND SNUG: The plush teddy fabric provides a super soft touch, perfect for soothing and entertaining children on the go.
Important specifications
- Dimensions: 28.0 x 19.0 x 7.0 cm
- Material: Teddy: 100% Polyester Filling: 100% Polyester
- EN Standard: EN 71-1, EN 71-2, EN 71-3
- Maintenance: Clean with a cloth dampened with a mild detergent.
€24.00Seatbelt Teddy brown
€24.00 -
Seesaw metal rotary toggle
A garden seesaw, but not like you know it! The TP Spiro Seesaw not only goes up and down but can rotate 360 degrees! Ergonomically positioned handlebars and moulded saddle seats guarantee a really comfy ride for little ones. The perfect way to develop balancing and co-ordination skills, the Spiro Seesaw will soon become children’s favourite garden activity! Key Selling Points: • The fast spin seesaw delivers 360 degrees of spinning fun! • Robust powder-coated steel frame. • Ergonomically designed saddle seats. • Stable base design, supplied with ground stakes for maximum stability. • Age 3+ years • Max user weight 35kg per seat. • Develops balance and co-ordination skills. • Quick and easy to assemble with detailed assembly instructions. • For domestic use only. Dimensions 35 x 188 x 48cm
€69.99Seesaw metal rotary toggle
€69.99 -
Sensory Wobble Stacker
- Vibrantly colored, multi-sensory ring stacker
- Features 8 unique rings with diverse visual and tactile designs
- Semi-transparent ring with rattle beads
- Ideal for babies to learn with grasp, shake, sort, stack, colors and sizes
- Includes a roly-poly base for wibbly wobbly fun
€12.99Sensory Wobble Stacker
€12.99 -
Shake ‘N Slide Rattle – Raincloud – 000241
- Sweet raincloud rattle with swinging raindrops and sliding bead
- Easy-grasp handle designed for baby
€5.99 -
Sherwood Triple Wooden Swing Set with Glide Ride
The TP Sherwood Swing Range Your children will love spending the Summer playing on our Sherwood swing range. Made from responsibly sourced wood, for gardens of all sizes these swings are perfect for Summer after Summer of fun. Domestic use only. PEFC Certified Wood Protecting our planet is vitally important in TP Toys. That’s why all our wood is sourced from PEFC certified forests. This means the forests are responsibly managed to protect against tree numbers dropping. We also work with Planet to make our deliveries carbon neutral to protect the environment. Easy to Assemble No need for professional builders with the TP Sherwood range. It’s been designed to be easily assembled, meaning two adults can have the swing built and ready for play in less than two hours. Perfect For All Gardens We know modern gardens come in all shapes & sizes, which is why we designed the Sherwood range to have a smaller footprint, without sacrificing any of the fun or quality. This means no matter what your garden size your children can enjoy a garden swing all Summer long. Choose Your Seats Our Sherwood range is specifically designed to be compatible with a wide range of our swing seats. From our Quadpod 4 in 1 seat, to our two-seater pirate boat, your Sherwood frame can be paired with seats for children of all ages. Gorgeous Rustic Design The TP Sherwood swing range has been designed to complement the natural aesthetic of your garden. The wood has a lovely organic, rustic look and feel meaning it can blend in beautifully with the surrounding environment. Footprint Diameter: 232cm (L) x 355cm (W) Assembled product height: 209cm Primary Material: PEFC Certified Wood Maximum user weight: 50kg Per Seat Minimum Age: 3 ⚠️ Safety First: Always only under adult supervision.
€349.99 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies
- Zany sound effects
€20.00Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
€20.00 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Sing-With-Me Rattle – Elephant 251204
- Easy-grasp elephant rattle with crinkly ears
- Press the melody button with light-up cheeks
- Fun sounds and phrases, song and melodies
- Shake the rings for rattle sounds
- Baby will delight in the giggly, popping, sensory fun
€12.99 -
Slide duck grey 170cm
-
Χαρίστε στο παιδί σας ατελείωτες ώρες χαράς.
✔️ Ασφαλής σχεδιασμός με στρογγυλεμένες άκρες και σταθερή κατασκευή
✔️ Εύκολη συναρμολόγηση και πρακτική αποθήκευση
✔️ Μοντέρνα και παιχνιδιάρικη εμφάνιση που ενθουσιάζει μικρούς και μεγάλους🦆 Χαριτωμένη παιδική τσουλήθρα με θέμα την πάπια, που μετατρέπει κάθε παιδικό δωμάτιο σε έναν μαγικό χώρο περιπέτειας!
📏 Διαστάσεις: 188 × 74 × 96 cm
👶 Κατάλληλη για παιδιά άνω των 12 μηνών
⚖️ Μέγιστο επιτρεπόμενο βάρος: 50 kg
€122.00Slide duck grey 170cm
€122.00 -
-
Smart Phone Counting Fun
Το Εκπαιδευτικό Τηλέφωνο Χαρούμενη Αρίθμηση θα γίνει η αγαπημένη δραστηριότητα κάθε παιδιού! Οι χαριτωμένουι ήχοι, τα φωτάκια και οι χορευτικές μελωδίες προσφέρουν μια ποικιλία ερεθισμάτων, ενώ παράλληλα εξασκούν την μνημονική ικανότητα του παιδιού. Η εκμάθηση των αριθμών, της αλφαβήτου και των χρωμάτων γίνεται τόσο εύκολη και διασκεδαστική μέσα από αυτό το εκπαιδευτικό διαδραστικό τηλέφωνο! 36 ήχοι, φράσεις και φωνές ζώων 9 αστείες μελωδίες Ρεαλιστικοί ήχοι κινητού τηλεφώνου ΑΒΓ και αρίθμηση Λαμπερά φωτάκια Περιλαμβάνονται μπαταρίες για δοκιμαστική χρήση.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€12.00Smart Phone Counting Fun
€12.00 -
-
Snuggle Pals Super Playmat – 710015
- Designed for all the developmental stages of baby – from lay and play to tummy time to sitting to crawling
- 56″ extra large design provides a comfortable, safe play area for baby
- Perfect for the parent to lay down with baby to get closer and play together
- Baby-safe mirror with foldable stand helps extend tummy time
- Clip-on plush friend for play on the mat or for take-along fun
- Easy to fold, perfect for indoor and outdoor uses
€29.99 -
Soft and Squeezy Builder Blocks – 250205
- Set of 10 soft and squeezable play blocks
- Features numbers 1 to 10 and textured designs with different animals and shapes
- Easy grasp design for little hands
- Includes carry bag for take-along fun
€19.99 -
Soft Blocks
6 foam-filled fabric cubes with colourful animal pictures. Soft and safe, ideal for squeezing, throwing and building. Progress to matching the 12 pairs of animals and joining the animals walking along a path. Machine washable. Awarded ‘Recommended’ status by the Good Toy Guide. Packed in a PVC bag with carry handle.
6 months to 9 months and onwards
€24.90Soft Blocks
€24.90 -
Soft comforter
Τα soft comforters είναι απαλά, αγκαλιάζοντα κομμάτια που γίνονται οι πιο γλυκοί σύντροφοι στη βρεφική καθημερινότητα. Δημιουργούν αίσθηση ασφάλειας, ηρεμίας και ζεστασιάς – ιδανικά για ύπνο, αγκαλιές και παιχνίδι.
€13.99 -
-
Soothing hand stick with bell
Product size: 20x15x616cm
€12.00€18.00Soothing hand stick with bell
€12.00€18.00 -
-
-
Sophie La Girafe Sophisticated Sophie Σετ Δώρου “Μια φορά και ένα καιρό
Το πρώτο μου δώρο φτιαγμένο με αγάπη! Η Σόφι η καμηλοπάρδαλη, το πιο διάσημο παιχνίδι στον κόσμο που διεγείρει όλες τις αισθήσεις του μωρού.
Το πακέτο περιλαμβάνει:
- Την αγαπημένη μας Σόφι το πρώτο παιχνίδι του μωρού σε 100% φυσικό καουτσούκ για να διεγείρει όλες τις αισθήσεις.
- Μια κουδουνίστρα με δυο μπάλες που το μωρό μπορεί να περιστρέφει και να παρακολουθεί τα χρώματα που αναμειγνύονται μαζί και το κεφάλι της Σόφι της καμηλοπάρδαλης να γυρίζει γύρω-γύρω.
- Μια Sophie la girafe μπρελόκ από 100% φυσικό καουτσούκ ώστε και μια μαμά να μπορεί να έχει ένα ομοίωμα της Σόφι μαζί της.
Ένα τέλειο δώρο για το νεογέννητο! Ηλικία από 0+.
€40.90
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN
























