-
Baby Swing
“Super swing” Lazarid No 10, with metal frame, plastic seatand safety bar. Suitable for children from 9 months up to 3 years old.
Dimensions: Height 120 cm
Width 90 cm
Length 160 cm
Maximum weight allowed: 25 kg
Box weight: 9,5 kg
Box dimensions: 140x42x24cm€69.00Baby Swing
€69.00 -
Baby Swing Cow Blue 021-181
The new Cow baby swing of Bebe Stars combines modern design with the functionality you need in your daily life.
– Suitable for children from 2 to 5 years old
– Maximum weight 22 kg
– Ergonomic construction
– Modern color combination
– It has a comfortable seat with a seat belt
– Includes an electronic game that plays various music and a base for the child’s feet
– Non-slip edges for maximum stability
– It is folding and easy to store
– Solid metal folding frame that withstands the weather conditions
– Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
– Made of 100% safe materials
European specifications EN71Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€105.00Baby Swing Cow Blue 021-181
€105.00 -
Baby Swing Seat
The TP Early Fun baby Swing Seat fits all TP swing frames and other swing frames too.
- Easy clean, wipeable plastic swing seat
- Supplied with rope extensions, the TP Early Fun Baby Swing Seat is perfect for use with growable frames like the TP Forest Acorn Swing frame.
- It is so easy to change the seat from low height to full height format and back again.
- Supplied with rot resistant ropes.
- Dimensions: L29 x W36 x H36cm
- Safety harness included.
- Age 6 months +
- Guarantee – 1 year
- For domestic use only.
€39.99Baby Swing Seat
€39.99 -
Bluebell Cottage with Deck , Slide and Double Swing
Create an exciting backyard adventure space with this multifunctional wooden playhouse and swing set. Crafted from durable natural wood, this elevated playhouse features a charming cabin-style design with large windows, a front porch, and a sturdy pitched roof for a classic look.
The raised platform is accessible via a wooden ladder and connects to a vibrant green slide, providing hours of active fun. Attached to the side is a robust swing frame equipped with three swings, allowing multiple children to play at the same time.
Designed for outdoor use, this all-in-one playset encourages imaginative play, physical activity, and social interaction. Its sturdy construction and spacious layout make it an ideal addition to gardens, backyards, playgrounds, or recreational areas.
€1,299.99 -
Children Slide Grey
Let the fun outdoor play begin with this colorful and comfortable Children’s slide! The slides are great for improving overall motor skills in toddlers, preschoolers, and older children, such as balance, coordination, and agility. The slides keep the children entertained and help them exercise and burn off energy while playing.
Can be used also as indoor equipment during the winter when it’s too cold to go outside.
- Premium-quality product, made from UV and fade-resistant materials
- Sturdy plastic frame
- Deep chute sides, wide easy-to-climb steps, smooth metal handrails
- Easy assembly, easy to move, transport, and store
- Quick clean up with a damp cloth
- Can be placed in a playroom, basement or any indoor space with a higher ceiling;
- Max load: 30 kg
- Material: 100% PP plastic
- Minimal recommended age of the child: 12+ months
WARNING! Adult supervision is required at all times
This toy has been manufactured in compliance with the requirements of European directives and standards in conne
€69.00Children Slide Grey
€69.00 -
Double Swing set and Glider
- Assembled product dimensions: L.200 x W.292 x H.185 cm
- Floor area: 5.84 m2
- Weight of assembled product: 20.9 kg
- Beam height: 185 cm
- Equipment: 2 face-to-face swings / anchoring kit
- Colors: Blue / Green
- Materials: Metal
- Metal treatment: Galvanized
- Reference: 520
€199.99Double Swing set and Glider
€199.99 -
Foldaway Baby Swing
- SEAMLESS INDOOR-OUTDOOR PLAY: The TP Foldaway Baby Swing offers a smooth transition from indoor fun to outdoor excitement. Suitable for babies aged 6 months and up, it’s designed for both comfort and safety, ensuring your little one enjoys their first swing experiences to the fullest.
- SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: This baby swing boasts a fold-away design for easy storage, making it an ideal choice for those with limited space. Foldaway clips keep all components neatly together, meaning you’ll spend less time tidying up and more time enjoying life with your little one.
- SAFETY ON ALL SURFACES: With rubber non-slip feet, the TP Foldaway Baby Swing stands firm on indoor flooring, safeguarding against scuffs and scratches. It’s the perfect indoor swing solution that won’t compromise the integrity of your home’s interior.
- DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Made with powder-coated metal components, the swing offers a sleek, modern look while providing a sturdy and durable play option. It’s crafted to withstand the rigors of playful babies and the changing outdoor elements.
- READY FOR OUTDOOR ADVENTURES: Equipped with ground stakes, the baby swing can be securely used outside, giving your baby the joy of fresh air and nature during playtime. This feature ensures stability, so your baby’s outdoor experiences are safe and enjoyable.
€89.99Foldaway Baby Swing
€89.99 -
Hanging Swing
Hanging swing Lazarid Swing Set No 15.
Plastic outdoor hanging swing with durable ropes.- Suitable for children aged 4 and up.
- Maximum allowed weight: 60 kg.
- Rope length: 110 cm.
- Swing dimensions: L: 38 x W: 16 cm.
- Made entirely in Greece.
- Support hooks are not included.
€12.99Hanging Swing
€12.99 -
Jump&Go Sea Animals
Το Τραμπολίνο Jump&Go Sea Animals διαθέτει μουσική, φωτάκια και υποδοχή για Mp3 Player.
Το κάθισμα είναι ανατομικό και περιστρέφεται 360°.
Το μωρό μπορεί να φτάσει, να πιάσει, να πηδήσει ψηλά – όλα αυτά που αναπτύσσουν τις κινητικές του ικανότητες.
Κατάλληλο για παιδιά άνω των 6 μηνών που ζυγίζουν μέχρι 12 κιλά.
Το προϊόν πρέπει να χρησιμοποιείται μόνο υπό την άμεση επίβλεψη ενός ενήλικα.
€35.00€65.00Jump&Go Sea Animals
€35.00€65.00 -
Kettler – Double Swing Combi
- Weather-resistant : outdoor material for all weather conditions
- Versatile play options : Equipped with a swing seat and ladder as standard
- Robust metal frame : Sturdy A-frame, weatherproof metal with hammer finish
- High safety : Complies with safety standards EN71-1, EN71-2 and EN71-3, including stable ground anchors
- Accessories : Swing seat, ladder, ground anchor included
€269.00Kettler – Double Swing Combi
€269.00 -
Kettler – Double Swing Combi
The most important features of the KETTLER COMBI double swing
- Weather-resistant : outdoor material for all weather conditions
- Versatile play options : Equipped with a swing seat and ladder as standard
- Robust metal frame : Sturdy A-frame, weatherproof metal with hammer finish
- High safety : Complies with safety standards EN71-1, EN71-2 and EN71-3, including stable ground anchors
- Accessories : Swing seat, ladder, ground anchor included
€269.00Kettler – Double Swing Combi
€269.00 -
Kettler – Nest Swing Blue
The KETTLER nest swing is the ideal play equipment for children from around 3 years. With its generous diameter of 100 cm and robust construction, it offers hours of fun in your own garden. The height-adjustable ropes allow for individual adjustment so that the swing grows with the needs of the children.
€89.00Kettler – Nest Swing Blue
€89.00 -
Kettler – Single Swing Grey / Orange
- Compact size: Ideal for smaller gardens or limited spaces
- Individually adjustable seat height: Swing seat height is easily adjustable to keep up with the needs of growing children.
- Single swing for concentrated fun: Designed for one child, making the swing perfect for smaller households.
- Easy assembly and low weight: The construction is lighter than larger models, making handling and assembly easier.
- Modern, child-friendly design: Cheerful colors and rounded edges ensure an attractive and safe play environment.
€199.00 -
Kettler – Single Swing Red/Blue
- Compact size: Ideal for smaller gardens or limited spaces
- Individually adjustable seat height: Swing seat height is easily adjustable to keep up with the needs of growing children.
- Single swing for concentrated fun: Designed for one child, making the swing perfect for smaller households.
- Easy assembly and low weight: The construction is lighter than larger models, making handling and assembly easier.
- Modern, child-friendly design: Cheerful colors and rounded edges ensure an attractive and safe play environment.
€199.00Kettler – Single Swing Red/Blue
€199.00 -
Kettler – Swing Nest Green
The KETTLER nest swing is the ideal play equipment for children from around 3 years. With its generous diameter of 100 cm and robust construction, it offers hours of fun in your own garden. The height-adjustable ropes allow for individual adjustment so that the swing grows with the needs of the children.
€89.00Kettler – Swing Nest Green
€89.00 -
Kettler – Swing seat Blue
The KETTLER swing seat – the perfect upgrade for the KETTLER Combi Swing and existing swing sets. A high-quality, child-friendly seating element, designed by one of the most trusted brands in outdoor play equipment, this swing seat offers the perfect combination of fun, safety, and durability. Easily attached to any standard swing set, it transforms your outdoor space into an oasis of enjoyment for the whole family.
€39.99Kettler – Swing seat Blue
€39.99 -
Kettler – Swing Seat Orange
The KETTLER swing seat – the perfect upgrade for the KETTLER Combi Swing and existing swing sets. A high-quality, child-friendly seating element, designed by one of the most trusted brands in outdoor play equipment, this swing seat offers the perfect combination of fun, safety, and durability. Easily attached to any standard swing set, it transforms your outdoor space into an oasis of enjoyment for the whole family.
€39.99Kettler – Swing Seat Orange
€39.99 -
Kid’s slide, swing and ball ring
Children’s Slide – Fun and Smiles at Home! 🎉
Give your child endless hours of joy with our colorful and safe children’s slides, specially designed for the youngest explorers!We offer a variety of models – shaped like cute animals, castles, or with included swings and basketball hoops – perfect for play at home or in the kids’ room.
✔️ Safe design – rounded edges and stable construction
✔️ Easy to assemble and store compactly
✔️ Modern and playful look that delights both children and parentsChoose your favorite slide – pink, blue, gray, beige, or in a mix of pastel colors.
An adorable slide that turns any room into an adventure zone.
📏 Dimensions: 200 x 140 x 125 cm
👶 Suitable for children over 12 months
⚖️ Maximum weight: 50 kg€165.00Kid’s slide, swing and ball ring
€165.00 -
Little Tikes First Slide
his slide is the ideal first slide for your child. It folds and unfolds in seconds and can be used indoors or out. Promotes fitness, balance and coordination. Key features: Folds for easy storage Handrails snap into place Designed for great stability for young children
- First Slide
- Designed for great stability for young children
- Easy assembly, handrails snap into place
- Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
- Ships in Certified Frustration-Free Packaging
- Age: 18m to 6 years
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την άμεση επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
Κίνδυνος πτώσης.
Για οικιακή χρήση μόνον.
€59.99Little Tikes First Slide
€59.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN



















