-
Bouncy Bunny Jungle Fun
- Sweet, soft cuddly bunny
- Heart shape light-up button activates melodies
- Colorful sliding rings and textured arms
€11.00Bouncy Bunny Jungle Fun
€11.00 -
Busy Animal Laptop – Froggy – 08001A
- Baby’s first learning laptop with flashing lights
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music mode
- Introduces 123 and shapes
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies with sliding rings
- Click clack pretend cursor, sliding beetle and beads
€17.00 -
Caesar The Lion Let’s Read!
- Caesar The Lion loves to read
- Interactive talking book with 4 learning activities: Letters, shapes, object and word recognition
- 11-page colorful graphics, 26 sound effects and fun melodies
- Quiz mode button with flashing light
€11.00Caesar The Lion Let’s Read!
€11.00 -
Car transporter with cars
Move cars and other vehicles with this Wooden Car Transporter from Classic World. Load the car onto the car and head for adventure! The transporter is made of beautifully finished wood. Includes 3 wooden cars.18M+€14.00€20.00Car transporter with cars
€14.00€20.00 -
Cars for Ride Ride On Car “SPORT MINI”
The walker from the company Lorelli with a car theme is designed to contribute to the development of the child’s motor skills. It is made of quality plastic.
- Ride On
- Musical panel – 3 children’s songs (English language) and horn sound
- Steering wheel
- Back support
- Anti-tip system
- Dimensions: 52x25x35.5 cm
€29.00 -
-
Cheeky Chimp Rattle with Rings
- Satin ribbons, crinkly ears, sliding rings
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Link for easy take-along play
- Colorful, soft, fuzzy, and easy to hold
€11.00 -
Cheeky Monkey Activity Roller
A wonderful roller with monkeys, which has many functions that will help the baby to develop fine motor skills, eye-hand coordination, and knowledge of colors and sounds.- Have a range of fun and educational features
- Help to improve children’s skills at different stages of their development, including cognitive, physical and social.
- The scroll is easy and if you press the monkey it will enchant us with fun sounds, songs and flashing lights.
- A surprise awaits us under the banana leaf.
- Ages 6 months and above
€14.99 -
Children Slide Grey
Let the fun outdoor play begin with this colorful and comfortable Children’s slide! The slides are great for improving overall motor skills in toddlers, preschoolers, and older children, such as balance, coordination, and agility. The slides keep the children entertained and help them exercise and burn off energy while playing.
Can be used also as indoor equipment during the winter when it’s too cold to go outside.
- Premium-quality product, made from UV and fade-resistant materials
- Sturdy plastic frame
- Deep chute sides, wide easy-to-climb steps, smooth metal handrails
- Easy assembly, easy to move, transport, and store
- Quick clean up with a damp cloth
- Can be placed in a playroom, basement or any indoor space with a higher ceiling;
- Max load: 30 kg
- Material: 100% PP plastic
- Minimal recommended age of the child: 12+ months
WARNING! Adult supervision is required at all times
This toy has been manufactured in compliance with the requirements of European directives and standards in conne
€69.00Children Slide Grey
€69.00 -
CHILDREN’S RIDE-ON ROOF CAR WITH SUNSHADE
The children’s ride-on car with sunshade is a cute and practical vehicle for young children, ideal for playing both indoors and outdoors. With an ergonomic design, steering wheel and protective roof, it offers comfort and safety during use.
Key Features:
- Type: Children’s car (ride-on)
- Suitable for young children (toddlers)
- Integrated steering wheel for direction
- Sunshade/roof for sun protection
- Comfortable seat with backrest
- Stable wheels for safe movement
- Lightweight and durable construction
- Suitable for use in the home, yard or park
Product Description:
The children’s ride-on car is an ideal choice for children’s first “vehicles”. Its design allows the child to sit comfortably and move using his legs, enhancing coordination and mobility.
The built-in sunshade protects from the sun, making it ideal for outdoor use. The stable construction and four wheels offer safety and balance during play.
Ideal for everyday play and development of motor skills.
Technical Data:
- Type: Ride-on children’s car
- Material: High-strength plastic
- Use: Indoor & outdoor
- Suitable for: Toddlers
- Function: Foot movement (without battery)
- Additional: Sunshade / roof
€99.99 -
Chime & Teething Lil’ Puppy – 251206
- Friendly-faced monkey/puppy with crinkly ears
- Easy to grasp and shake for fun chime sounds
- Hanging ring for easy attachment and take-along play
- Textured teether to soothe baby’s gums
€8.00 -
Chime Pal – Butterfly
Babies will go gaga with the Infantino Chime Pal. Different shapes, colors and textures that little ones take a lot of pleasure to discover. Baby will explore new world as they play with the toy. It encourages important sensory milestones including gross motor skill development and visual tracking. Perfect for sensory exploration and tactile development!
- Made with fleece and woven fabric
- Helps stimulate the senses
- Textured ring soothes sensitive gums during teething
- Hook-and-loop strap makes it easy to attach to car seats and strollers
- Inspires fun, laughter and learning
€9.90Chime Pal – Butterfly
€9.90 -
Classic World Push Chameleon
- Wanna see how Chameleon catches a fly? Push it forward, its toungue will stick in and out and makes o sound as it is catching fly
- This handmade wooden and organic chameleon is a safe toy for your child
- All used material is 100% natural and biodegradable
- The Chameleon Toy is classic and timeless, a must-have for any little one’s wooden toy collection
- Safe material and easy grip
- Teaches children cause and effect
- Improves fine motor skills
- Great for pretend play and will surely provide endless hours of fun
€13.25€18.95Classic World Push Chameleon
€13.25€18.95 -
Classic World Toys Balance Bike
This balance bike is made of sturdy solid wood. The handle bar is covered with rubber to provide more grips. The seat has a cushion layer to make the biking more comfortable. You can also adjust the height according to your children’s height. And the wheels are used rubber material to protect your floor surface. This balance bike can help children to build a sense of orientation and balance coordination. it will bring endless fun for your children!2Y+€89.99 -
-
Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music Mode
- Learning mode introduces numbers, shapes, animals and fun phrases
- Music mode plays cheerful melodies and fun sound effects
- Fun sounds when the balls slide through the chicken
- 5 rolling balls included
€19.99Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
€19.99 -
COUNTING STACKER
A very useful tool for your children to learn numbers and practise counting skills through play, this Counting Stacker from Classic World makes numbers and counting a fun activity!
Let them line up the colours and blocks as they match where they are supposed to go.
Encourage early maths skills and help develop their hand-eye coordination as they grow. Then get creative with patterns.
Item size: 45 x 11 x 8 cm
3 Years +
€13.30€18.99COUNTING STACKER
€13.30€18.99 -
Cupcake Stand
Our pretty cupcake stand includes 6 wooden cakes and treats with interchangeable tops and bottoms.
Age:
3yr+Size:
24 x 8.5 x 22.5 cm€19.99€28.55Cupcake Stand
€19.99€28.55
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN





















