-
Big Playhouse
Features:
• Suitable for children: 12 months – 36 months.
• A fun place for pretend play and child development.
• Accessible front door, with swinging door operation.
• Kitchen area includes counter top, sink and faucet.Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€399.00Big Playhouse
€399.00 -
Bluebell Cottage with Deck , Slide and Double Swing
Create an exciting backyard adventure space with this multifunctional wooden playhouse and swing set. Crafted from durable natural wood, this elevated playhouse features a charming cabin-style design with large windows, a front porch, and a sturdy pitched roof for a classic look.
The raised platform is accessible via a wooden ladder and connects to a vibrant green slide, providing hours of active fun. Attached to the side is a robust swing frame equipped with three swings, allowing multiple children to play at the same time.
Designed for outdoor use, this all-in-one playset encourages imaginative play, physical activity, and social interaction. Its sturdy construction and spacious layout make it an ideal addition to gardens, backyards, playgrounds, or recreational areas.
€1,299.99 -
-
Cupcake Stand
Our pretty cupcake stand includes 6 wooden cakes and treats with interchangeable tops and bottoms.
Age:
3yr+Size:
24 x 8.5 x 22.5 cm€19.99€28.55Cupcake Stand
€19.99€28.55 -
DONUT SHOP WITH LIGHTS MUSIC
Let children create their sweet mini candy paradise with this stunning DONUT SHOP play set – a colorful and interactive role-play toy!
- With sounds and lights to amuse the children;
- Includes 34 pcs of separate toys and accessories – Mini oven with buttons and movable door, donuts, cookies and lollipops, coins and banknotes, mini display car;
- Stimulates the imagination and helps children learn more skills while improving their performing ability;
- Helps children learn specific skills about different professions, products and activities while playing;
- Packaging: Colorful gift box with a handle (box dimensions H 24 x L 37 x W 8.5 cm);
- Requires 3 x 1.5 AA batteries (not included in the set);
- For children older than 3 years;
- This toy has been manufactured in compliance with the requirements of European directives and standards in connection with the safety of toys.
€17.90DONUT SHOP WITH LIGHTS MUSIC
€17.90 -
Flower Cottage
- This cottage includes a doll, swing, rocking horse, art easel ,bridge, and garden cart.
- Folding sunroof and a wall that folds down to become the garden.
- 10 pieces included
- Item dimensions – 34.0cm x 26.2cm x 34.8 cm
- Suitable for 3 years +
€74.89€106.99Flower Cottage
€74.89€106.99 -
Grand Wooden Teepee Hideaway
Join me in my Teepee! Plum® Wooden Teepee Hideaways are a little garden haven for kids who love imaginative outdoor play.
Find a shaded spot in the garden on a sunny afternoon, hideaway and enjoy outdoor fun with friends. Get cosy between a mound of cushions read, relax and let the day go by. Mum and Dad can join in too! With the Plum® Grand Wooden Teepee the whole family can camp out in the garden.
Recommended Age: 3 years+
Assembled Size: H330cm x W220cm x L220cm
Max User Weight: 50Kg
Approx. Assembly Time:Two adults approx. 3 hours. (Add 10 minutes for each little helper!)
Material:50Kg
€1,039.00€1,299.00Grand Wooden Teepee Hideaway
€1,039.00€1,299.00 -
Kitchen Playset
- Interactive Kid’s Play Kitchen: This kitchen toy set includes all the accessories children need for role-playing, such as pots and pans, play food (fruits, vegetables), spice bottles, utensils, and tableware. Each accessory is sized to be easy for young children to handle. It helps children learn about kitchen tools while sparking their creativity and developing their hands-on skills.
- Realistic Electronic Stovetop for Little Chefs: Turn the stove knobs to light up the burner and trigger realistic sound effects. Add water to the hole using the red bottle, and watch steam rise from the stovetop, capturing kids’ attention and sparking their curiosity for a more immersive play cooking experience.
- Toy Sink with Water Circulation System: Our kitchen set for toddlers 3-5 comes with a faucet and a play sink where children can wash food, fruits, and dishes. Equipped with a water circulation system, it recycles water from the faucet back into the sink, helping kids develop good cleaning habits and an awareness of water conservation.
- Material Safety Kitchen Toy: These durable kitchen toys are crafted from safe, eco-friendly plastic, suitable for both indoor and outdoor play. The space-friendly design ensures easy storage, while the smooth edges and sturdy build provide safety and stability, especially when placed against a wall. The 40-inch height is ideal for pretend play, allowing children to safely and comfortably enjoy their playtime.
- Ideal Educational Gift Choice: This kitchen toy set makes an ideal present for any occasion, including birthdays, Christmas, Easter, and more. It’s a thoughtful and fun way for parents to surprise their kids while encouraging creativity and learning.
€40.00Kitchen Playset
€40.00 -
Magic Dresser
What a beautiful little house! It’s an amazing two-story cottage with multiple rooms, fully furnished, including a living room, bedroom, kitchen, and bathroom, each filled with design details. The attic roof is adorned with star patterns, creating a fairytale atmosphere. Two adorable puppet figures and a black & white cat add lively interaction to the scene. Children can create their own world & stories in this fantastic house.
€139.99Magic Dresser
€139.99 -
Megastar Sunny Toddler Playhouse
Perfect for kids who want to have their special spot outdoors or indoors, this playhouse is sure to impress. This playhouse gives your little ones the opportunity to invite their friends and spend hours playing in their company. This pretty playhouse is equipped with a half door and three windows. Made from quality material in bright colours, it is resistant to the sun and changes in temperature.
1 – 5 Years
119 x 108 x 108cm
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου
€199.00Megastar Sunny Toddler Playhouse
€199.00 -
Megastar Sunny Toddler Playhouse
Perfect for kids who want to have their special spot outdoors or indoors, this playhouse is sure to impress. This playhouse gives your little ones the opportunity to invite their friends and spend hours playing in their company. This pretty playhouse is equipped with a half door and three windows. Made from quality material in bright colours, it is resistant to the sun and changes in temperature.
1 – 5 Years
128 x 110 x 90 cm
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€199.00Megastar Sunny Toddler Playhouse
€199.00 -
MODERN 2 IN 1 CRADLE
Your favourite doll finally has its own beautiful 2-in-1 Modern Doll Cradle!
Put your doll into this adorable crib and gently sing it to sleep. Turn the crib over and see how the cradle turns in to a bed!
With this rocking 2-in-1 doll cradle and bed, your children will enjoy pretend and role play activities while imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden crib is artistically crafted and built to last.
Dimensions: 40.6 x 30 x 22.5 cm
Weight: 1kg
3 Years +
€25.89€36.99MODERN 2 IN 1 CRADLE
€25.89€36.99 -
MODERN DREAM HOUSE
What a nice dream house! Open its door, take down one roof as a front yard. Children can play with various modern and classy furniture to design their own room. The dining table can turn into a tea table. And the sofa can be unfolded to be a bed.
Children can invite their friends to sleep over. Its handle makes it easy to carry and its compact size is for easy storage.
3 Years +
€55.99€79.99MODERN DREAM HOUSE
€55.99€79.99 -
MODERN HIGH CHAIR
Seat your favourite doll in this sturdy wooden high chair to enjoy a delicious lunch!
Children will enjoy endless pretend and role-play activities while their imaginations are inspired and cultivated.
The wooden high chair is artistically crafted and built to last
Dimension: 24 x 22 x 47 cm
3 Years +
€28.00€40.00MODERN HIGH CHAIR
€28.00€40.00 -
Modern kitchen set
In this extensive wooden play kitchen with a refrigerator, various play dishes can be prepared. The kitchen features a sink, a stove, an oven, and various storage options. The set consists of 16 pieces and also includes gold-colored kitchen utensils. The modern design is in calm, light colors. The kitchen measures 80.4 x 31.1 x 70.5 cm and is suitable for children aged 3 and up.
€199.99Modern kitchen set
€199.99 -
Toys Modern Tool Bench
An all-in-one modern tool bench achieves every function for a junior woodworker. It includes all must-have tools and accessories. Children can install and spin the gears to observe the transmission, saw and construct structures freely to develop logical thinking and creativity. Children will fully into the fun of carpentry.3Y+€69.99Toys Modern Tool Bench
€69.99 -
Toys Multi Functional Easel
This Classic World Multi Functional Easel is a foldable easel. It has a chalkboard and magnetic whiteboard for children to create nice drawings. There is a scale on the side of the frames for easy height adjustment. It also includes plastic paint cups and magnetic English alphabet letters.
This Easel helps little ones develop their spelling skills and also their creativity.
- Dimensions: 54 x 45 x 113cm
- Recommended age 3 Years +
- Develops spelling skills and creativity
€79.99Toys Multi Functional Easel
€79.99 -
Toys Outdoor Kitchen
- Outdoor kitchen with kitchen equipment
- Includes 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on
- Helps develop imagination and fine motor skills
- Dimensions approx: 69.8 x 30 x 90cm
- Suitable for 3 years +
Enjoy the outdoors whilst cooking up a storm!
This fantastic, durable outdoor kitchen comes equipped with 2 stainless steel pots, wooden spatula, cups, ladle, a sink with a tap, and a blackboard to write on. Your little one can let their imaginations run wild as they cook. Run a hose into the tap’s bucket and watch as the water comes out of the tap!
€89.99Toys Outdoor Kitchen
€89.99 -
Vintage Kitchen
This wooden play kitchen is predominantly green with lovely floral patterns resulting in a classical retro style for children to enjoy. The set includes many functional areas such as sink, stove, cupboards and dishwasher plus more. Children can write down the ingredients they need to get prepared or simulate the action of cooking on the stove, gaining an amazing cooking experience.
€229.99Vintage Kitchen
€229.99 -
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN























