-
110 Bilingual Learning Book – First Words – 250303
- Interactive, bilingual learning book teaches 110 first words in two languages
- Touch the pictures to learn first words in various categories
- 3 modes of play:
– Learning Mode: Learn the object names, fun facts and sounds
– Question Mode: Find the correct object and matching sound
– Music Mode: Play fun sounds and melodies
- Carry handle for take-along fun
€24.90 -
Activity table Explore&Play
Explore&Play Activity Table
The Explore&Play Activity Table is designed for little explorers who love to discover, learn, and develop new skills. With fun buttons, musical effects, and engaging games, children can explore colors, shapes, and sounds, making this the perfect tool for fine motor skill development and imaginative play.
Developing hand skills and fine motor control
€43.99Activity table Explore&Play
€43.99 -
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Busy Animal Laptop – Froggy – 08001A
- Baby’s first learning laptop with flashing lights
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music mode
- Introduces 123 and shapes
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies with sliding rings
- Click clack pretend cursor, sliding beetle and beads
€17.00 -
-
Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music Mode
- Learning mode introduces numbers, shapes, animals and fun phrases
- Music mode plays cheerful melodies and fun sound effects
- Fun sounds when the balls slide through the chicken
- 5 rolling balls included
€19.99Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
€19.99 -
COUNTING STACKER
A very useful tool for your children to learn numbers and practise counting skills through play, this Counting Stacker from Classic World makes numbers and counting a fun activity!
Let them line up the colours and blocks as they match where they are supposed to go.
Encourage early maths skills and help develop their hand-eye coordination as they grow. Then get creative with patterns.
Item size: 45 x 11 x 8 cm
3 Years +
€13.30€18.99COUNTING STACKER
€13.30€18.99 -
Dancing Pup Star Piano
- Dancing pup activity station with light-up piano keys
- 2 modes of play: Play along tunes and Animal sounds
- Movable joystick makes puppy dance with demo melodies, move the joystick continuously with up-tempo function
- Turn the disc to make the gears spin
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies and flashing lights
€19.99Dancing Pup Star Piano
€19.99 -
Educational Toddler Hit Pad Toy Dino Friends
At Kids Hits, we know dinosaurs are unforgettable—for both kids and parents! While history might seem tedious, our Hit Pad Dino Friends turns learning into an adventure. This multifunctional toy features 50 fun questions and fast facts, 40 melodies, and sounds, and even lets kids play along with dinosaur voices!
With two exciting game modes, parents won’t need to look up dino names or dates—everything young explorers need is at their fingertips. It’s the ultimate educational tool for kids who love dinosaurs and learning through play!
Age: 3m+
€18.00 -
Forest Beads Coaster
Product detailsFeatures- Safe wooden material
- Teaches nature elements
- Boosts curiosity and imaginative play
Description€25.90€37.00Forest Beads Coaster
€25.90€37.00 -
GAME CROCODILE BALANCING
A great game to share with friends, this compact and colourful 23cm activity toy includes a wooden crocodile base, 18 x coloured blocks and 1 x die with corresponding coloured sides for hours of educational entertainment. Perfect for developing hand-eye coordination and mathematical ability, little ones can take all the time they need to balance the colourful blocks on the croc’s tummy in such a way that they don’t topple over.
3 Years +
€8.40€12.00GAME CROCODILE BALANCING
€8.40€12.00 -
Giggle ‘N Learn Electronic Shape Sorter
- Electronic shape sorter with fun sounds and melodies
- 5 colorful shape blocks for sorting fun . Insert the shapes and be rewarded with fun sounds
- Light-up button with cheerful melodies
- Easy-open lid designed with babies in mind
- Carry handle for take along fun
€20.00 -
Jungle Band Keyboard – 002090
- Light touch 8 key keyboard
- 5 instruments and 4 animal sounds selection
- Record and playback function
- Demo songs and flashing lights
€17.00 -
Jungle Learning Board
- Jungle friends learning board
- 4 modes of play: colors, objects and sound effects, music, and question time
- Number buttons and 5-note keyboard
- Learn to count with different fruits
- Animal and weather sound effects
- Bright and colorful design with easy-press buttons
- Fun sounds and melodies
€15.99Jungle Learning Board
€15.99 -
Junior Smart Learning Pad 130031
- Junior smart learning pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers,
shapes, weater, time, mat, music, Tacts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Touch pad designed for little fingers
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
€17.99 -
Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
- Sing-along wireless mic with color-changing light-up effects
- Funny voice changing effects, applause button, beatbox rhythms and popular children’s melodies
- Controls for volume adjustment and music playback, including buttons for play, pause, next track, and previous track
€17.99Karaoke Kid Wireless Mic
€17.99 -
Light ‘N Sounds Remote Control
- Easy grasp, light-up remote control
- Sound effects and fun melodies
- Attract baby to press with different shapes and textured buttons
€11.00 -
Light-Up Smart Pad
- Light-up smart pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers, shapes, weather, time, math, music, facts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
- Perfect for carrying with easy-grip rubber sides
€19.99Light-Up Smart Pad
€19.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN




















