-
110 Bilingual Learning Book – First Words – 250303
- Interactive, bilingual learning book teaches 110 first words in two languages
- Touch the pictures to learn first words in various categories
- 3 modes of play:
– Learning Mode: Learn the object names, fun facts and sounds
– Question Mode: Find the correct object and matching sound
– Music Mode: Play fun sounds and melodies
- Carry handle for take-along fun
€24.90 -
Animal Friends Crib Piano – 000781
- Soft crib piano keeps baby busy by kicking or pressing keys
- 3 modes: Musical notes, Play along tunes, jam Melodies with Animal Friends
- 4 instrument sounds, animal fun sounds and flashing lights
- Easily attaches to crib and changes to tummy-time or sit-up play mode
€25.00 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
Animal Sounds Train – 000677
- Free-wheeling, pull-along train with flashing light
- Fun learning introduces 1-4 number identification
- Number and animal buttons
- Animal sounds and cheerful melodies
- Pull-along for sound effect
€25.00Animal Sounds Train – 000677
€25.00 -
Jungle Band Keyboard – 002090
- Light touch 8 key keyboard
- 5 instruments and 4 animal sounds selection
- Record and playback function
- Demo songs and flashing lights
€17.00 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Junior Smart Learning Pad 130031
- Junior smart learning pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers,
shapes, weater, time, mat, music, Tacts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Touch pad designed for little fingers
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
€17.99 -
Light-Up Smart Pad
- Light-up smart pad with early learning activities
- 14 touch buttons for learning fun: Learn letters, numbers, shapes, weather, time, math, music, facts and more
- LED screen displays letters, numbers, shapes and more
- Provides hours of learning fun with interaction
- Perfect for carrying with easy-grip rubber sides
€19.99Light-Up Smart Pad
€19.99 -
Activity table Explore&Play
Explore&Play Activity Table
The Explore&Play Activity Table is designed for little explorers who love to discover, learn, and develop new skills. With fun buttons, musical effects, and engaging games, children can explore colors, shapes, and sounds, making this the perfect tool for fine motor skill development and imaginative play.
Developing hand skills and fine motor control
€43.99Activity table Explore&Play
€43.99 -
Educational Toddler Hit Pad Toy Dino Friends
At Kids Hits, we know dinosaurs are unforgettable—for both kids and parents! While history might seem tedious, our Hit Pad Dino Friends turns learning into an adventure. This multifunctional toy features 50 fun questions and fast facts, 40 melodies, and sounds, and even lets kids play along with dinosaur voices!
With two exciting game modes, parents won’t need to look up dino names or dates—everything young explorers need is at their fingertips. It’s the ultimate educational tool for kids who love dinosaurs and learning through play!
Age: 3m+
€18.00 -
My Flip Up Sounds Phone
- Flip up phone with baby’ s picture
- 4 different shape and color buttons with fun melodies
- Flashing ring tone and safety mirror
€9.99My Flip Up Sounds Phone
€9.99 -
Light-Up Talking Phone
- Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 preprogrammed melodies
– Learning mode: Teaches numbers 0-9 - Flashing light-up number buttons
- Ring tone button with sound effects and fun phrases
- Press the antenna for more fun sounds and music
€19.99Light-Up Talking Phone
€19.99 - Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
-
Rock’n Stack Rings
Rocking & Rolling! Add some fun to your baby’s playtime with the Infantino Rock ‘N Stack Rings. This stacking game contains 5 brightly coloured textured rings with a fun wobbly base and can be used for teaching stacking, sorting or just plain wearable fun. With it, your baby will explore new textures, patterns and colours as they play and it’s perfect for helping to support hand-eye coordination and healthy sensory enhancement!
€6.90Rock’n Stack Rings
€6.90 -
Rhymes & Sorter Car
- Free-wheeling, pull-along talking car with shape sorter activity
- Pull-along activates the movement of eyes and mouth, says fun phrases and plays melodies
- Shape sorter activity includes 4 shapes – triangle, heart, circle, square
- 2 modes of play :
– Play mode teaches shape identification and rhyming of shapes
– Music mode plays melodies and sound effects - 3 flashing lights
€29.99Rhymes & Sorter Car
€29.99 -
On-the-go Baby Music Player
- On-the-go music player with flashing lights
- Easy-press button for amusing melodies
- Two music modes: Classical and Popular melodies
- Rolling ball with click-clack sounds, sliding rings, and take-along handle
€10.99On-the-go Baby Music Player
€10.99 -
Busy Animal Laptop – Froggy – 08001A
- Baby’s first learning laptop with flashing lights
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music mode
- Introduces 123 and shapes
- Fun sounds, cheerful melodies with sliding rings
- Click clack pretend cursor, sliding beetle and beads
€17.00 -
Light ‘N Sounds Remote Control
- Easy grasp, light-up remote control
- Sound effects and fun melodies
- Attract baby to press with different shapes and textured buttons
€11.00 -
Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
- 2 modes of play: Learning and Music Mode
- Learning mode introduces numbers, shapes, animals and fun phrases
- Music mode plays cheerful melodies and fun sound effects
- Fun sounds when the balls slide through the chicken
- 5 rolling balls included
€19.99Count ‘N Play Fun Barn
€19.99 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies
- Zany sound effects
€20.00Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
€20.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN




















