-
Protector For car seat
Safeguard your car’s upholstery with the Car Seat Protector, designed for use with a childrens car seat. This durable protector ensures your vehicle stays clean and damage-free while keeping the car seat securely in place.
- Anti-slip Мaterial – Features anti-slip material to prevent car seats from shifting, ensuring stability during every ride.
- Convenient Storage – Equipped with 2 mesh pockets for easy access to toys, snacks, or other essentials.
- Secure Installation – Fastens securely in place with minimal effort and is designed to work seamlessly with Isofix systems, ensuring a perfect fit.
- Comprehensive Protection – Shields your car’s upholstery from stains, abrasions, dents, and scratches, keeping your vehicle in top condition.
The Car Seat Protector combines practicality and protection, offering peace of mind for parents and keeping your car’s interior looking as good as new.
€18.90Protector For car seat
€18.90 -
Qplay Stroller Sport
QPlay GRAV compact sports stroller – automatic folding (0–4 years)
When you’re out and about with your baby, you need a stroller that folds instantly , is easy to maneuver, and keeps them comfortable even when they’re sleeping. The QPlay GRAV is a compact stroller for walking, designed for babies from birth to 4 years (0–48 months) , with automatic “gravity” folding with one hand and a folded size suitable for storage in the trunk or in small spaces.
Why you’ll love it from the first ride
- Automatic folding , “book” style, for quick exits (even when your hands are busy).
- Stands upright after folding – less contact with the floor, more order in the hallway/car.
- Adjustable backrest to a flat position , ideal for sleeping while walking.
- Adjustable footrest + wide seat , for comfort as the child grows.
- Extendable canopy with observation window – you can easily see him without disturbing him.
- Large storage basket for shopping and everyday items.
€176.99Qplay Stroller Sport
€176.99 -
Qplay Stroller Sport , Beige
QPlay GRAV compact sports stroller – automatic folding (0–4 years)
When you’re out and about with your baby, you need a stroller that folds instantly , is easy to maneuver, and keeps them comfortable even when they’re sleeping. The QPlay GRAV is a compact stroller for walking, designed for babies from birth to 4 years (0–48 months) , with automatic “gravity” folding with one hand and a folded size suitable for storage in the trunk or in small spaces.
Why you’ll love it from the first ride
- Automatic folding , “book” style, for quick exits (even when your hands are busy).
- Stands upright after folding – less contact with the floor, more order in the hallway/car.
- Adjustable backrest to a flat position , ideal for sleeping while walking.
- Adjustable footrest + wide seat , for comfort as the child grows.
- Extendable canopy with observation window – you can easily see him without disturbing him.
- Large storage basket for shopping and everyday items.
€176.99Qplay Stroller Sport , Beige
€176.99 -
Qplay Stroller Sport , Violet
QPlay GRAV compact sports stroller – automatic folding (0–4 years)
When you’re out and about with your baby, you need a stroller that folds instantly , is easy to maneuver, and keeps them comfortable even when they’re sleeping. The QPlay GRAV is a compact stroller for walking, designed for babies from birth to 4 years (0–48 months) , with automatic “gravity” folding with one hand and a folded size suitable for storage in the trunk or in small spaces.
Why you’ll love it from the first ride
- Automatic folding , “book” style, for quick exits (even when your hands are busy).
- Stands upright after folding – less contact with the floor, more order in the hallway/car.
- Adjustable backrest to a flat position , ideal for sleeping while walking.
- Adjustable footrest + wide seat , for comfort as the child grows.
- Extendable canopy with observation window – you can easily see him without disturbing him.
- Large storage basket for shopping and everyday items
€176.99Qplay Stroller Sport , Violet
€176.99 -
Raincover for stroller Universal 20-110
Universal Long raincover for strollers.
– Protects your baby from harsh weather conditions.
– Protection from all sides.
– It has ventilation holes and a window.
– Easy application with Velcro.€18.00 -
Raincover for stroller Universal 300-100
To protect your baby from all weather conditions
Fit at all kind of strollers
€20.00 -
Rearview mirror For car
Keep an eye on your little one with the Rearview Car Mirror, designed to give parents peace of mind while driving. This essential accessory provides a wide, clear view to help you monitor your rear-facing baby without turning around.
- 360-Degree Adjustability – Easily adjustable for the perfect angle, allowing you to find the best viewing position.
- Easy Installation – Simple to install and securely attach, making setup fast and hassle-free. Compatible with most rear headrests.
- Shatter-Resistant Design – Built with safety in mind, the mirror is made from shatter-resistant materials for added protection.
The Rearview Car Mirror offers both safety and convenience, ensuring you can keep your little one in sight at all times.
€19.00Rearview mirror For car
€19.00 -
-
Roller sunshades 2pcs
Suitable from birth;
• Maximum sun protection;
• Strong suction cups;
• Quick release button for easy retraction;
• Easy installation;
• High quality material;
• Compact folding.
Dimensions:
– Product: 46×41 cm / N.W. 0.37 kg
– Color box: 10.2x4x42.5 cm / G.W. 0.46 kg / 2 pcs/ctn
– Inner box: 47×11.5×25 cm / G.W. 2.80 kg / 6 pcs/ctn
– Box: 49x25x52 cm / G.W. 14.5 kg / 24 pcs/ctn
€11.95Roller sunshades 2pcs
€11.95 -
Seatbelt Teddy brown
Important advantages at a glance
- FUN AND COMFORTABLE TRAVEL: Make car journeys enjoyable with this soft teddy seatbelt cushion that doubles as a cuddly playmate for your little one.
- MULTIFUNCTIONAL CUSHION: Not just for comfort, this cushion also serves as a soft rest during long car rides, keeping your child cozy and relaxed.
- UNIVERSAL FIT: Designed to fit any type of seatbelt, ensuring comfort and safety in every vehicle.
- EASY ATTACHMENT: Fastens securely with a convenient hook-and-loop fastener, making it simple to install and remove.
- SOFT AND SNUG: The plush teddy fabric provides a super soft touch, perfect for soothing and entertaining children on the go.
Important specifications
- Dimensions: 28.0 x 19.0 x 7.0 cm
- Material: Teddy: 100% Polyester Filling: 100% Polyester
- EN Standard: EN 71-1, EN 71-2, EN 71-3
- Maintenance: Clean with a cloth dampened with a mild detergent.
€24.00Seatbelt Teddy brown
€24.00 -
Secret Garden Beige Stroller liner
Upgrade your stroller’s comfort with the SECRET GARDEN stroller liner! Designed for extra softness and support, this stylish and reversible liner enhances your baby’s ride while adding a touch of personality.
- Ultimate Comfort – Provides a plush and cozy surface for your baby, ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride.
- Reversible Design – Features a soft cotton-feel surface on one side and a warm fleece-feel backing for all-season use.
- Universal Fit – Designed with safety belt openings, making it compatible with all standard strollers with 3 or 5-point harness systems.
- Durable & Stylish – Crafted from high-quality 100% polyester with a modern and playful design.
The SECRET GARDEN stroller liner combines practicality and style, ensuring your baby enjoys every ride in total comfort!
€25.00 -
Simple Umbrella Stroller Green
Description FreeON stroller Simple.
Suitable from 0 to 15 kg or from birth to 36 months. Adjustable backrest in multiple positions and adjustable footrest.
- Mesh support at the back for good air circulation.
- Pocket for smaller items.
- Adjustable hood in 2 positions with window.
- 5-point harness system.
- Object basket.
- Double wheels with brake on the rear wheels.
- Swivel front wheels.
- Practical folding, takes up little space when folded.
Weight: 6.3 kg.
Dimensions open: 47 x 65 x 100 cm.
Dimensions closed: 27 x 100 cm.
Color: Black – Green.
€99.99 -
Simple Umbrella Stroller Green and Blue Leaves
The FreeON Simple stroller is suitable for infants from birth to 36 months or up to 15 kg. It features an adjustable backrest in multiple positions, as well as an adjustable footrest. The mesh support on the back ensures good air circulation and includes a pocket for smaller items. The hood adjusts to 2 positions and has a window. The harness system is 5-point, and the stroller has a storage basket and double wheels with brakes on the rear wheels. The front wheels are swivel.
€99.99 -
Sleeptight Portable Blackout Blind ( Gro Anywhere Blind )
- Creates a dark environment anywhere – helps maintain your baby’s sleep routine
- Easy to put up and take down
- Comes with a handy travel bag
- Premium black-out material
- Velcro fastening is easy to use and quick to adjust
- The blind has suction cups on both the top and sides to enable a close fit to the window
€29.95 -
Sleepy Sheep Stroller liner
Upgrade your stroller’s comfort with the SLEEPY SHEEP stroller liner! Designed for extra softness and support, this stylish and reversible liner enhances your baby’s ride while adding a touch of personality.
- Ultimate Comfort – Provides a plush and cozy surface for your baby, ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride.
- Reversible Design – Features a soft cotton-feel surface on one side and a warm fleece-feel backing for all-season use.
- Universal Fit – Designed with safety belt openings, making it compatible with all standard strollers with 3 or 5-point harness systems.
- Durable & Stylish – Crafted from high-quality 100% polyester with a modern and playful design.
The SLEEPY SHEEP stroller liner combines practicality and style, ensuring your baby enjoys every ride in total comfort!
€25.00Sleepy Sheep Stroller liner
€25.00 -
Sophie the Giraffe Car Sunshades
Sophie La Girafe Set Of “Sock” Sunshades x 2 Pieces
Set of 2 black universal sun visors, printed with Sophie la girafe on the inside of the car, for the greatest pleasure of baby.
Easy to position, they slip on “like a sock” on the car window frames.Machine washable at 30°c.
Age : 0 month +
Dim. packaging : h 200 x W 150 x D 50 mm€21.99 -
Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
- Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
– Rotating star key
– Textured key
– Spinning beads key - Fun melodies and sound effects
- Easy ring attachment connects keyring to stroller, crib or car seat
€11.00Sound ‘N Rattle Keys 000628
€11.00 - Musical car keyring with 3 activity keys
-
Speedster Driver 001080
- Steering wheel with 2 speed gearshift and light-up dashboard
- Screen features driving car with headlight
- Turn the steering wheel to control the car
- Realistic car sounds include ignition key, horn and gear change
€25.00Speedster Driver 001080
€25.00 -
Stars Dark Gray Stroller Soft Cover 208-187
Χαρίστε άνεση στο μωρό σας! Μαλακό, πρακτικό κάλυμμα με ενίσχυση, που αναπνέει.
Κατάλληλο από 0+ μηνών.
Το κάλυμμα έχει εγκοπή για τον ιμάντα ώμου, για τη ζώνη της μέσης και του καβάλου. Είναι σχεδιασμένο να ταιριάζει σε όλα τα καρότσια και τα καθίσματα αυτοκινήτου, με 7 θέσεις-εγκοπές για να περάσετε εύκολα τις ζώνες.
Είναι κατάλληλο για όλες τις εποχές του χρόνου. Παράλληλα, κρατά το καρότσι σας καθαρό και του χαρίζουν ένα ιδιαίτερο ύφος!
- Υποαλλεργικό
- Γέμισμα: 100% αφρός μνήμης πολυουρεθάνης
- Τοποθετείται και αφαιρείται πολύ εύκολα. Πλένεται στο χέρι.
- Πιστοποίηση Oeko-Tex
- Διαστάσεις: 34Χ80cm
€23.00 -
STROLLER FOOTMUFF
The new winter stroller footmuff keeps your child warm and well-protected during walks in the colder months. €99.00STROLLER FOOTMUFF
€99.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN




















