-
Kettler – Table Tennis K5 Outdoor
The most important features of the K5 Outdoor at a glance
- Weatherproof and durable – High-quality materials make the table extremely resistant to rain, UV radiation and temperature fluctuations.
- Robust construction – The stable build ensures long-lasting durability and reliable stability during every use.
- Partially pre-assembled undercarriage – Key parts of the undercarriage are already pre-assembled, making setup easier and saving time.
- Compensation for uneven ground – Adjustable feet allow individual height adjustment, ensuring the table always stands straight and secure on uneven surfaces.
- Swivel double wheels – Large, smooth-running wheels enable easy transport and flexible placement of the table.
- Easy Smart Manual folding system – The innovative folding mechanism allows quick and safe opening and closing of the table with just a few movements.
€1,100.00Kettler – Table Tennis K5 Outdoor
€1,100.00 -
LAMBORGHINI LAMBORGHINI SWING CAR
Officially licensed by Lamborghini Italy.2. The overall shape is recognizable, with a clear outline and smooth surface.3. Design considers high level of comfort and safety, while playing can exercise the muscles of whole body and enhance the sense of balance and coordination.1. Embedded with simulation speakers and flashing lights.2. Lengthened body design, suitable for playing with a large span of ages.3. Seat has a built-in large storage space.4. Ergonomic backrest design can effectively prevent backward tilt and can be detached to further lengthen the body.5. Rear wheels are enlarged and widened, providing higher stability and smooth riding experience.Age: 3Yrs+€79.99 -
Large Climbing Gym Set
Take active play to the next level with the Classic World Large Climbing Gym Set. This impressive triple-sided climbing structure inspires confidence, movement and adventure for little explorers who love to climb, balance and challenge themselves.
Featuring multiple play surfaces—including a cotton rope wall, wooden peg wall, hanging rings and a ladder with colourful dowels—this versatile Pikler-style set encourages strength, coordination and gross motor development. Pair it with the included climbing board for sliding, climbing, or imaginative play setups.
Beautifully crafted from durable wood with smooth edges, it is designed for safe indoor play and endless active fun.
Please note: this item is drop shipped from the Kinderfeets warehouse not from our Little Gatherer warehouse, if you buy this along with other products then it will arrive in multiple parcels.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€399.99Large Climbing Gym Set
€399.99 -
LIGHTS N’SOUNDS ACTIVITY RIDE ON
Ride on plays lively sounds and has flashing lights!
Dashboard has interactive electronic activities with a revving engine and fun sounds. Handlebar folds down for ease of storage.
Safe and durable construction for hours safe rides.
Να χρησιμοποιείται υπό την επίβλεψη ενηλίκου.
€49.99 -
-
-
Nest Swing Seat 85 cm diameter
An 85 cm diameter fun Nest Swing. For one child, sit down, lie down, swing net. Fits selected TP frames.
- Easy to change swing seat Fun sit on/lie down swing net suitable for use by one child.
- Very comfortable net with padded edge protection.
- Adjustable rope length.
- Requires one swing seat position on a swing frame.
- The Nest swing is compatible with the TP Kingswood 2 Swing Arm and selected Knightswood frames only.
- Age 3 years +
- 1 year guarantee
- For domestic use only.
€64.99 -
Paradiso Crocodile Rocker
Rocker in the shape of a crocodile for 1 – 3 children.
Can hold 3 x 50 kg.
Dimensions : 101 x 46 x 33 ( h ) cm€29.99Paradiso Crocodile Rocker
€29.99 -
-
Paradiso Sand Pit Shell Pink (set of 2)
The world-famous shell paddling pool is always a safe bet.
• Famous shell paddling pool known by all
• Versatile classic: paddling pool, sandpit or ball pit
• Easy to stack, store and ship
• 1 set = 2 piecesDimensions: 87 x 77,7 x 18 (h) cm
n.sets / palet: 70
n.sets / truck: 3150
Packaging: bulk on palet
Age: + 18 months€29.99 -
Paradiso Sandbox Freddy the Frog
Freddy the Frog doubles as a paddling pool and sandpit, and is easy to cover with the matching lid.
• Versatile combination of sandpit and paddling pool in the shape of a frog
• The fun cover protects the inside from the elements and beautifully finishes the toy’s appearance
• With 2 integrated seats for the little ones to sit onDimensions: 84 x 92 x 38 (h) cm
n.sets / palet: 40
n.sets / truck: 1200
Packaging: bulk on pallet
Age: + 18 months€79.99 -
Paradiso Tent
Set of half tent and shell sandpit for hours of play, indoors and outdoors.
• Tent is easy foldable + delivered with a handy bag for storage to take along
• The parts can be combined or used separately
• The tent protects children from UV when playing in the sun for hours (UV Protector 30+)Dimensions:
• Tent: Ø 120 x 80 (h) cm
• Sandpit: 87 x 77,7 x 18 (h) cm
n.sets / palet: 70
n.sets / truck: 3150
Packaging: bulk on pallet
Age: + 18 months€29.99 -
-
Picnic bench fsc
The TP TOYS wooden picnic bench offers plenty of space for creative play ideas, both indoors and outdoors. With room for up to 4 children, it is ideal for picnics, painting, or simply relaxing. The easy assembly allows for quick setup, so the bench can be used immediately. Made from sturdy wood, it ensures long-lasting durability. The bench is suitable for children aged 18 months and older and is guaranteed to be a popular gathering spot for shared activities and lots of fun. Whether in the garden or in the children’s room, this versatile bench is always a hit.
Product information:
- Suitable for children aged 18 months and older
- Made from high-quality wood
- Provides space for up to 4 children
- Suitable for indoors and outdoors
- Easy assembly
- Versatile play bench for various activities.
€109.99Picnic bench fsc
€109.99 -
Ride On Car “MY FRIEND”
Features
- Suitable from 12 months up to 20 kg
- Steering wheel with buttons that play music
- Back support for more safety and comfort
- Dimensions (LxWxH): 48x22x40 cm
- Weight 1.2 kg
- Music is activated with 2 AA 1.5V batteries (not included)
€25.00Ride On Car “MY FRIEND”
€25.00 -
Seesaw metal rotary toggle
A garden seesaw, but not like you know it! The TP Spiro Seesaw not only goes up and down but can rotate 360 degrees! Ergonomically positioned handlebars and moulded saddle seats guarantee a really comfy ride for little ones. The perfect way to develop balancing and co-ordination skills, the Spiro Seesaw will soon become children’s favourite garden activity! Key Selling Points: • The fast spin seesaw delivers 360 degrees of spinning fun! • Robust powder-coated steel frame. • Ergonomically designed saddle seats. • Stable base design, supplied with ground stakes for maximum stability. • Age 3+ years • Max user weight 35kg per seat. • Develops balance and co-ordination skills. • Quick and easy to assemble with detailed assembly instructions. • For domestic use only. Dimensions 35 x 188 x 48cm
€69.99Seesaw metal rotary toggle
€69.99 -
Sherwood Triple Wooden Swing Set with Glide Ride
The TP Sherwood Swing Range Your children will love spending the Summer playing on our Sherwood swing range. Made from responsibly sourced wood, for gardens of all sizes these swings are perfect for Summer after Summer of fun. Domestic use only. PEFC Certified Wood Protecting our planet is vitally important in TP Toys. That’s why all our wood is sourced from PEFC certified forests. This means the forests are responsibly managed to protect against tree numbers dropping. We also work with Planet to make our deliveries carbon neutral to protect the environment. Easy to Assemble No need for professional builders with the TP Sherwood range. It’s been designed to be easily assembled, meaning two adults can have the swing built and ready for play in less than two hours. Perfect For All Gardens We know modern gardens come in all shapes & sizes, which is why we designed the Sherwood range to have a smaller footprint, without sacrificing any of the fun or quality. This means no matter what your garden size your children can enjoy a garden swing all Summer long. Choose Your Seats Our Sherwood range is specifically designed to be compatible with a wide range of our swing seats. From our Quadpod 4 in 1 seat, to our two-seater pirate boat, your Sherwood frame can be paired with seats for children of all ages. Gorgeous Rustic Design The TP Sherwood swing range has been designed to complement the natural aesthetic of your garden. The wood has a lovely organic, rustic look and feel meaning it can blend in beautifully with the surrounding environment. Footprint Diameter: 232cm (L) x 355cm (W) Assembled product height: 209cm Primary Material: PEFC Certified Wood Maximum user weight: 50kg Per Seat Minimum Age: 3 ⚠️ Safety First: Always only under adult supervision.
€349.99 -
Sport Mini Ride On Αυτοκινητάκι για 12+ Μηνών
Η περπατούρα της εταιρίας Lorelli με θέμα αυτοκινητάκι, είναι σχεδιασμένη ώστε να συμβάλλει στην ανάπτυξη των κινητικών δεξιοτήτων του παιδιού. Είναι κατασκευασμένη από ποιοτικό πλαστικό.
- Ride On
- Μουσικό πάνελ – 3 παιδικά τραγούδια (Αγγλική γλώσσα) και ήχος της κόρνας
- Τιμόνι
- Πλάτη στήριξης
- Σύστημα αποφυγής ανατροπής
- Διαστάσεις: 52x25x35,5 εκ.
€29.00
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN























