-
Light-Up Talking Phone
- Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 preprogrammed melodies
– Learning mode: Teaches numbers 0-9 - Flashing light-up number buttons
- Ring tone button with sound effects and fun phrases
- Press the antenna for more fun sounds and music
€19.99Light-Up Talking Phone
€19.99 - Talking mobile phone with 2 modes of play:
-
Multi Activity Cube
Banish boredom with the marvelous multi-activity cube, a toy for early learning. Each side provides a new way to play so wee ones remained fully engaged. This curious cube’s endless array of games helps children learn colors, shapes, causal relationships, and common animals.
A sturdy wooden body ensures this toy withstands the test of time.
1 Years +
€77.00€110.00Multi Activity Cube
€77.00€110.00 -
My Flip Up Sounds Phone
- Flip up phone with baby’ s picture
- 4 different shape and color buttons with fun melodies
- Flashing ring tone and safety mirror
€9.99My Flip Up Sounds Phone
€9.99 -
On-the-go Baby Music Player
- On-the-go music player with flashing lights
- Easy-press button for amusing melodies
- Two music modes: Classical and Popular melodies
- Rolling ball with click-clack sounds, sliding rings, and take-along handle
€10.99On-the-go Baby Music Player
€10.99 -
Play With Me Puppy – 240104
- Plush cuddly puppy with removable activity ring and crinkle peekaboo ears
- Colorful activity ring with rollers, sliding bead & spinner
- Press and turn the circle button and press the triangle button for early learning, fun sounds and phrases, song & melodies, and flashing light
€25.00Play With Me Puppy – 240104
€25.00 -
Rhymes & Sorter Car
- Free-wheeling, pull-along talking car with shape sorter activity
- Pull-along activates the movement of eyes and mouth, says fun phrases and plays melodies
- Shape sorter activity includes 4 shapes – triangle, heart, circle, square
- 2 modes of play :
– Play mode teaches shape identification and rhyming of shapes
– Music mode plays melodies and sound effects - 3 flashing lights
€29.99Rhymes & Sorter Car
€29.99 -
Rock’n Stack Rings
Rocking & Rolling! Add some fun to your baby’s playtime with the Infantino Rock ‘N Stack Rings. This stacking game contains 5 brightly coloured textured rings with a fun wobbly base and can be used for teaching stacking, sorting or just plain wearable fun. With it, your baby will explore new textures, patterns and colours as they play and it’s perfect for helping to support hand-eye coordination and healthy sensory enhancement!
€6.90Rock’n Stack Rings
€6.90 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies
- Zany sound effects
€20.00Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Bear
€20.00 -
Sing ‘N Learn With Me – Caesar the Lion – 000691
- Fun singing and play pal
- 3 light-up buttons activate rhyming phrases and simple learning
- Entertaining, cheerful melodies and zany sound effects
€20.00 -
Talk ‘N Pull Phone
- Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
– Music mode: 10 lively melodies
– Learning mode: 0-9 telephone pad teaches number identification - Lift off receiver for fun phone play
- Amusing phrases, sound effects and flashing lights
- Bright eyes look left and right as it’ s pulled-along
€25.00Talk ‘N Pull Phone
€25.00 - Pull-along telephone with 2 modes of play:
-
Time for Fun Learning Clock
- Learning clock with movable hands
- 4 shape sorter gear blocks with weather sound effects
- Spinning disc shows day and night
- Sound effects, cheerful melodies and flashing light
€19.99Time for Fun Learning Clock
€19.99
Your Recently Viewed
- Shop by brand
- ABO
- ASOBU
- AVENT
- BABY ONO
- BABY WISE
- BEABA
- BEBE STARS
- BO JUNGLE
- BUMBO
- CHICCO
- CHILDHOME
- CLASSIC WORLD
- DELSIT
- DOOKY
- ECOLIFE
- EZPZ
- FreeON
- FRESK
- GALT
- HIMAWARI
- HOLA
- INFANTINO
- INGLESINA
- KAICHI
- KIDS HITS
- KIDSBOBO
- KIETLA
- KIKKA BOO
- LAKEN
- LANSINOH
- LITTLE TIKES
- LORELLI
- MAM
- MIMOS
- MOLUK
- MUNCHKIN
- NUK
- PARADISO TOYS
- PEARHEAD
- PRODERM
- SAFETY 1ST
- SALUSTAR
- SMART TRIKE ZOO
- SOPHIE LA GIRAFFE
- SUAVINEX
- TOMMEE TIPPEE
- UBBI
- VTECH
- WINFUN










